LEGISLATURA


01ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1955
à 1958
VEREADORES

Antônio Eustáchio da Silveira
Benedito Augusto da Silva
Durval Alves da Silva
Gabriel Garcia de Souza
Geraldo Gonçalves
Horácio Borges Filho
José Horácio Machado
Romeu Teixeira
Waldemar Gonçalves Martins

02ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1959
à 1962
VEREADORES

Antônio Souza Vieira
Horácio Borges Filho
José Sales da Costa
José Antônio Pereira
José Firmino Athanázio
Militão Batista do Carmo
Orlando Gil
Otacílio Ferreira Mattos
Altino Arantes R. Guimarães
SUPLENTES
Sebastião Viana

03ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1963
à 1966
VEREADORES

Anelito Vieira da Silva
Antônio Souza Vieira
Bartolomeu de Andrade Silva
José de Oliveira
Osvaldo Bispo
Orlando Gil
Simpliciano Ribeiro da Silva
Sílvio Moura
Winevalde Roma
SUPLENTES
José Claudino da Silva
João Cândido Rodrigues

04ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1967
à 1969
VEREADORES

Antônio Galdino de Oliveira
Antônio de Oliveira
Bartolomeu de Andrade Silva
Carlos Lucianelli
José Cláudio Tibúrcio
João Manoel da Silva
Manoel Martins Vieira
Sebastião Rodrigues
Simpliciano Ribeiro da Silveira
SUPLENTES
Chafic Selim Acém

05ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1970
à 1973
VEREADORES

Antônio de Oliveira
Carlos Lucianelli
Euclides Dias Guimarães
José Cláudio Tibúrcio
José Vieira Borges
João Manoel da Silva
João Ribeiro da Silveira
Norival Silveira
Simpliciano Ribeiro da Silveira
SUPLENTES
Ariovaldo de Andrade Freitas

06ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973
à 1976
VEREADORES

Antônio de Oliveira
Antônio Luiz Rodrigues
Aldo  Martins Vieira
David Ângelo Delfino
David Neves
José Cláudio Tibúrcio
Norival Silveira
Osvaldo Figueiredo Viana
Simpliciano Ribeiro da Silveira
SUPLENTES
Durvalino Canevarolli

07ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977
à 1982
VEREADORES

Antônio Horácio da Silveira
Antônio de Oliveira
Barnabé Viana
Chafic Selim Acém
Euclides Dias Guimarães
José Antônio Franchi
Manoel da Costa Braga
Rossírio Pereira
Wagner Luiz da Silva Sant’Anna
SUPLENTES
José Zanelli
Nelson Manheze
Osvaldo Machado Souza

08ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983
à 1988
VEREADORES

Antônio Horácio da Silveira
Antônio Luiz Rodrigues
Francisco de Oliveira Ribeiro
José Vicente Pereira
Júlio César de Oliveira
Orlando Gil
Regina Aparecida Mancini
Rossírio Pereira
Rosa Comunian Pedrosa
SUPLENTES
Ricardo Dias de Menezes
Sebastião Neves da Silveira

09ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989
à 1992
VEREADORES

Antônio Luiz Rodrigues
Celso Augusto Gil
Dorival Garcia Roza
Eurípedes Marques Villa Verde
Francisco de Oliveira Ribeiro
Gilberto Salustiano de Jesus
Manoel da Costa Braga
Maria Aparecida do Carmo Menezes
Samir Vicente de Morais
Valdeci de Oliveira

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993
à 1996
VEREADORES

Aparecida Salisso
Aparecido Pereira
Gilson Ap. Aparício
João Evangelista Ventura
Joel Antônio da Cunha
Lupércio Rosa Neves
Miguel D. Dias Guimarães
Maria Aparecida F. da Silveira Gil
Samir Vicente de Morais
Sônia Mª Silveira Ismael
Wilson de Oliveira Barcelos
SUPLENTES
Antônio Luiz Rodrigues

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997
à 2000
VEREADORES

Alcílio Machado Barbosa
Dorival Becari Rosa
Francisco de Oliveira Ribeiro
João E. Ventura
João Souza da Silva
Joaquim Pedro de Morais
Júlio César de Matos
Miguel D. Dias Guimarães
Samir Vicente de Morais
Sonia Mª Silveira Ismael
Valdeci de Oliveira
SUPLENTES
Dílson Leal Lucas
Joel Antônio da Cunha

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001
à 1004
VEREADORES

Dorival Becari Rosa
Eurípedes Marques Villa Verde
João E. Ventura
João Souza da Silva
Joaquim Pedro de Morais
Lino Martins de Arruda
Moacir José Mellote
Robenildo Luiz da Silva
Ronei Máximo
Rossírio Pereira
Samir Vicente de Morais
SUPLENTES
Cinomar Correia de Jesus
Messias Paulo Ribeiro

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005
à 2008
VEREADORES

Cinomar Correa De Jesus
Aparecido Sabino Da Rocha
Luzia Martins Malheiro
Claudemar Souza Da Silva
Dermeval Ribeiro Borges Júnior
Fabiano Martins Garcia Roza
João Batista De Oliveira
Messias Paulo Ribeiro
Osvaldo Dias Montalvão

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009
à 2012
VEREADORES

Aparecido S. Da Rocha- Procópio
Cinomar Correa De Jesus
Claudemar Sousa Da Silva
Genildo V. Gonçalves-
João Ribeiro Da Silveira Neto
Messias Paulo Ribeiro
Osvaldo Dias Montalvão
Rogério Pereira
Ulisses Iochio A. Kawaguchi

15ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013
à 2016
VEREADORES

Cinomar Correa De Jesus
José Eduardo Ventura De Lima
Márcio  Fabrício Aparício
Márcio  José Martins  Valverde
Messias Paulo Ribeiro
Osvaldo Dias Montalvão
Rogério Pereira
Ronei Máximo
Ulisses Iochio Alves  Kawaguchi

16ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017
à 2020
VEREADORES

Rogério Pereira
Cinomar Correa De Jesus
Anamaria  Borges  Mesquita
Luzia Martins Malheiro
João Ribeiro Da Silveira Neto
Paulo César Da Silva
Marcos Aparecido Silveira
Márcio José Martins Valverde
Ulisses Iochio Alves Kawaguchi