LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1949/1953

VEREADORES

Albino De Giovani
Lauro Dip
Antônio Nicolela
Manoel Rodrigues Marques
Lauro Folchi
Ernesto Bergamaschi
Etelvino Alves dos Santos
Hiromitsu Ishibaschi
José Pereira de Matos
Armando Pereira do Nascimento
Nicola Jorge Carneiro
Dr. Jair Badin

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1953/1957

VEREADORES

Ernesto Bergamaschi
Manoel Rodrigues Marques
Tolgo Batista de Brito
Ary Silveira
José Marques da Silva
José Alves
Ticaci Hashimoto
Manoel Messias Caetano
Sebastião Diniz
Sebastião Machado de Souza
Henrique Arroio Gil
Aldo Falleiros
Hiloschi Fedechima

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1957/1961

VEREADORES

Manoel Rodrigues Marques
Sebastião Diniz
Ary Silveira
João Cáceres Berlanga
Benício Martins Basso
Olindo Pereira dos Santos
Marcos Fuzishima
Arthur Fernandes de Paula
Victório Gaiotto
Osvaldo Gaeti
Juventino Nogueira Ramos
Altino José Braz
Misael Ferreira Pinto

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1961/1965

VEREADORES

Ary Silveira
Olindo Pereira dos Santos
Ladislau Gaiotto
David Paulo da Silva
João Miguel Amorim
José Hamilton Ramos Nogueira
Ayres Gomes
João Cestari
Nelson Bianor
Katsumi Nakashima
Tolgo Batista de Brito
Wanderley Silva Leão
José Augusto Amorim

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1965/1969

VEREADORES

Manoel Rodrigues Marques
Ayres Gomes
Arcenio Domene
Delio Pereira da Silva
Katsumi Nakashima
Rubens Galera Gonzales
Manoel Dias da Silva
Pedro Cestari
Tolgo Batista de Brito
José Alves
David Paulo da Silva
Frederico Cocato
Wanderley Silva Leão

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969/1973

VEREADORES

Juventino Nogueira Ramos
José Alves
Katsumi Nakashima
José Hamilton Ramos Nogueira
Rubens Galera Gonzales
Tolgo Batista de Brito
Edison Ben-Hur Louzada
Élio Pereira da Silva
Arcenio Domene

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973/1977

VEREADORES

Altamiranda Silva Leão
Edison Ben-Hur Louzada
Francisco Cardoso Costa
Frederico Cocato
Helio Amaury Nogueira
João Dias Sanches
Manoel Ribeiro dos Santos
Mário Flávio B. Ramos Nogueira
Rubens Galera Gonzales
Geraldo Dias da Silva

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977/1983

VEREADORES

Ademir Cestari
Fabio Galera
João Dias Sanches
Kooiti Niizu
Luiz Adão Dias dos Santos
Osvaldo Rosa
Roberto Moriyama
Wilson Paes Gimenes
Délio Pereira da Silva

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983/1988

VEREADORES

Ademir Cestari
Alceu Cândido Caetano
Edison Ben-Hur Louzada
Francisco Cardoso Costa
José de Oliveira
Lauro Caldato
Luiz Adão Dias dos Santos
Manoel Veríssimo dos Santos
Pedro Sergio da Silva

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989/1992

VEREADORES

Ademir Cestari
Antônio Marini Sobrinho
Dario Jorge
Edison Ben-Hur Louzada
Geraldo Dias da Silva
Jiro Ariki
Jorge Luiz Sgarbi
João Dias Sanches
José Ribamar Canuto de Souza
Luiz Adão Dias dos Santos
Luiz Tiburcio

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993/1996

VEREADORES

Ademir Cestari
Antônio Marini Sobrinho
Edson Ben-Hur Louzada
Florindo Postigo
Geraldo Dias da Silva
Jiro Ariki
José Hamilton Ramos Nogueira
Maria Aparecida Magri Pacchioni
Marcos Fuzishima
Pedro Dias da Silva
Washington Aparecido Cestari

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997/2000

VEREADORES

Osório José Fernandes
Washington Aparecido Cestari
Marcos Fuzishima
José Bruneli
João Dias Sanches
Claudemir Pereira Pinto
Antônio Domingos Pimentel
Irineu Jesus Caetano
Ivo Luperini
Claudino Palotta
Osmar Paulo da Silva

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001/2004

VEREADORES

Antônio Domingos Pimentel
Antônio Marini Sobrinho
Edison Ben-Hur Louzada
Geraldo Dias da Silva
Ivo Luperini
Jiro Ariki
José Bruneli
José Caboclo da Silva Filho
José Luiz de Freitas
Osório José Fernandes
João Dias Sanches
Wilson Paes Gimenes

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005/2008

VEREADORES

Ademir Cestari
André Luiz Fiumari
Claudino Palo
Cleusa Maria Morelli Caldato
Djalma da Silva
Francisco Oliveira Silva
Geraldo Dias da Silva
João Batista Lima
Luiz de Freitas

15ª LEGISLATURA  DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009/2012

VEREADORES

Airton José Gomes
André Luiz Fiumari
Djalma da Silva
Francisco Oliveira Silva
João Batista Lima
Juscelino Passera
Manoel José Fernandes Neto
Márcio Antônio Pereira
Rivail Luperini

16ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013/2016

VEREADORES

Ademir Jesus de Oliveira
Amarildo Sentoma
Francisco Oliveira Silva
Gerson Vieira Cordeiro
João Batista Lima
José Caboclo da Silva Filho
Maércio Luiz de Silos Pereira
Marcos Muniz da Silva
Rivail Luperini

17ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017/2020

VEREADORES

Ademar Fontes
Adriano Freschi
Fernando da Silva Gemenes
Ivo Luperini
João Batista Lima
Rivail Luperini (in memorian)
Marcos Muniz da Silva
Osmar Rodrigues da Silva
Patrícia Cristina Caetano do Nascimento
SUPLENTE
Manoel José Fernandes Neto