LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1960/1963

VEREADORES

Adherbal Abrão dos Santos
Alpheu José do Carmo
Alvaro Ferreira
Assis Fernandes de Abreu
Etore Tagliari
Florio Antônio Fumis
José Osvaldo Bergamo
Ludovico Gavalotti
Silverino Bazotti
SUPLENTES
Antônio Rodrigues da Silveira
Assimo Murad
Gildo Gomes
João Ludovico da Silva
Sebastião Marchetto
Silvio Martins

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1964/1968

VEREADORES

Afonso Espósito
Apostolo Rizzo
Etore Tagliari
Gildo Gomes
João Capobianco
Mauro de Almeida Rodrigues
Merchides Carfan
Sebastião Duarte de Souza
Silvio Martins
SUPLENTES
Alpheu José do Carmo
Anacleto Rizzo
Aparecido Martins Fontes
Gabriel da Cunha Vilela
Osvaldo Cruz
Roque Jacinto Zanelato
Silverino Bazotti

3ª LEGISLATURA  DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969/1972

VEREADORES

Apostolo Rizzo
Gildo Gomes
Tarciso Carareto
Merchides Carfan
João Chistiano Meirelles
Nersides Maciel da Silva
Rubens Rodrigues
Mauro de Almeida Rodrigues
Mariano Zeni
SUPLENTES
Gabriel da Cunha Vilela
Anacleto Rizzo
Salvador Barbosa de Oliveira
Manoel Pereira Nunes

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973/1976

VEREADORES

Fernando Talhari
Drausio Mineiro
Fernando Anselmo de Oliveira
Guaracy José dos Reis
Hermínio Antônio da Costa
Heli Duarte Coimbra
José Osvaldo Bergamo
Mauro de Almeida Rodrigues
Sergio Bazotti
SUPLENTES
Oridio Francisquini
Antônio Genaro Espina
Lazaro Aparecido Pinheiro
Apostolo Rizzo

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977/1982

VEREADORES

Antônio Carlos Vasconcellos
Alceu do Amaral
Braz Dantes
Fernando Anselmo de Oliveira
Guaracy José dos Reis
Sebastião Dias de Souza
Pedro S. Silva
Orídio Francisquini
SUPLENTES
Hermínio Antônio da Costa
Apostolo Rizzo
Cyozi Aizawa

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983/1988

VEREADORES

Alceu do Amaral Pessoa
Cyozi Aizawa
Hélio Capobianco
Hermínio Antônio da Costa
José Aparecido Zuliani
Mário Romildo Petrolim
Orides de Oliveira
Raul Alves de Souza
Sebastião Duarte de Souza
SUPLENTES
Deoclides Albano
José Roberto Bazotti
Rui Carlos Anselmo de Oliveira

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989/1992

VEREADORES

Alceu do Amaral Pessoa
Hélio Capobianco
Irineu Vieira
João José Pinto
Jorge Aparecido Pinheiro
José Carlos Corral
Nivaldo Donizetti Bazotti
Nildo Papalardo
Orídes de Oliveira
Severino da Silva Leite
Wanderley de Matos

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993/1996

VEREADORES

Antônio Caetano de Souza
Claudemir Aparecido Azevedo
Jorge Aparecido Pinheiro
José Carlos Corral
Juraci Gomes Pinto
Nildo Papalardo
Odair Corneliani Milhossi
Orídes de Oliveira
Severino da Silva Leite
Waldemar Vivo
Wanderley de Matos

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997/2000

VEREADORES

Antonino Caetano de Souza
José Carlos Corral
João Idelto Montanheiro
Juraci Gomes Pinto
Mário Romildo Petrolini
Nirlei Lino
Odair Corneliani Milhossi
Orides de Oliveira
Osmar Alves de Oliveira
Severino da Silva Leite
Vânia Aparecida Dutra Chagas
SUPLENTES
João Reginaldo Bazotti
Aristides Neri

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001/2004

VEREADORES

Aristides Neri
Benedito Aureliano Barbosa
Claudio Alves de Oliveira
João Adalberto Capobianco
José Roberto Rodrigues
Marta Alves de Sousa
Mercedes Santinelo Talhari
Odair Corneliani Milhossi
Orídes de Oliveira
Osmar Alves de Oliveira
Wanderley de Mattis

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005/2008

VEREADORES

Benedito Aureliano Barbosa
Claudinei Vivo Perfeito
Irineu Vieira
José Carlos Vieira
José Pedro Fernandes Pinto
Marta Alves de Souza
Milton Cesar Marcossem
Nirlei Lino
Osmar Alves de Oliveira
SUPLENTE
Carla Esparza Leite

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009/2012

VEREADORES

José Pedro Fernandes Pinto
José Roberto dos Santos
José Sergio Pereira de Oliveira
Luiz Henrique de Carvalho
Marta Alves de Souza
Nelson das Flores
Nilton Gonçalves
Regiane Aparecida Vieira
Wanderley de Mattis

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013/2016

VEREADORES

Alessandro Donizeti de Oliveira
Claudinei Vivo Perfeito
João Reginaldo Bazotti
José Pedro Fernandes Pinto
José Sergio Pereira de Oliveira
Luiz Henrique de Carvalho
Nirlei Lino
Nilton Gonçalves
Regiane Aparecida Vieira
SUPLENTES
José Roberto dos Santos
Waldemar Vivo

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017/2020

VEREADORES

José Sergio Pereira de Oliveira
Claudio Alves de Oliveira
Arlei Pereira de Oliveira
Alessandro Donizeti de Oliveira
Hericson de Carvalho Lino
José Pedro Fernandes Pinto
José Roberto dos Santos
Marcio Rafael Farinazzo
Milton Cesar Marcossem