LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1949/1951

VEREADORES

Francisco Teixeira Filho
Francisco Nunes Pinheiro
Adolfo Moreira Filho
Adolfo do Amaral Mendonça
Domingos Cosenza
José Soares de Alvarenga
Francisco Vitagliano
Telvino Donegá
Egídio Karim
Germano José do Carmo
Lourenço Pala
Vergínio Lecco
Alexandre Prerim

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1952/1955

VEREADORES

Simão Daud
Antônio Marques Caldeira
Dr. João Sperandio
Zurich Oliva Costa
Abdo Donça
Julio Pagnossim
Sebastião de Freitas
Sebastião Volpe
Pedro Santo Albarelo
Joaquim Adolfo Correa de Mendonça

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1956/1959

VEREADORES

Chicrala Boulos
Etore Fagliari
Flório Antônio Fumis
Francisco Nunes Pinheiro
Hilário Perim
Jesus Costa
Liberato Cosenza
Luiz Roberto de Souza Lima
Tarciso Carareto
Waldemar Amorim
Waldemar Pala
SUPLENTE
Geraldo Patini

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1960/1963

VEREADORES

Abdo Ayruth
Benedito Soares
Bento Inocêncio do Amaral
Enoch Braz de Mendonça
Geraldo Patini
José Cozeto
Leonardo Alves
Natal Molinari
Pedro Santo Albarello
Waldemar Amorim
Waldemar Pala
SUPLENTES
Angelo Lucato
Amador Vicente

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1964/1969

VEREADORES

Arlindo Furlanetto
Celestrino Patini
Celso da Silva Melo
Chicrala Boulos
Domingos Juvenal Sanches
Enoch Braz de Mendonça
Ivan de Almeida
Itamar Perin
José Cozeto
José Vicente Martins
Pedro Santo Albarello
SUPLENTES
Eufrosino Theodoro Mello
Alcídio Perim
João Rosa Vitoriano

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969/1973

VEREADORES

Alfredo Gonçalves de Matos
Antônio Dosualdo
Antônio Traldi
Ivan de Almeida
João Rosa Vitoriano
Natal Perim
Orival Antônio Gianini
Rubens Antônio Donegá Darim
Walter Severi
SUPLENTE
Dorival Cosenza

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973/1977

VEREADORES

Alfredo Gonçalves de Matos
Arlindo Furlaneto
Arlindo Pereira dos Santos
Celso da Silva Melo
Gildo Rosa Vitoriano
Ivan de Almeida
João Rosa Vitoriano
José Benjamim
Natal Perim
SUPLENTE
Andrezinho Avelino Balbo

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977/1983

VEREADORES

Alfredo Gonçalves de Matos
Andrezinho Avelino Balbo
Antônio Dosualdo
Celestrino Patini
Fioravante Rosa
João Ribeiro
João Rosa Vitoriano
José Benjamim
Orlando Lucato

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983/1989

VEREADORES

Alcídio Perim
Enoch Tadeu de Mendonça
João Pereira
João Ribeiro
João Simão Bertoldi Rosa
José Benjamim
Milton Luiz Mantovani
Natal Perim
Vitório Françoso Neto

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989/1992

VEREADORES

Alcides Sidinei Sicuti
Augusto Donizetti Fajan
Celestrino Patini
Enoch Tadeu de Mendonça
Itamar Perim
João Rosa Vitoriano
José Benjamim
Leopoldo Moreira Lorenço
Rubens Placido Goes
Waldir Pala Filho
Vitorio Françoso Netto

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993/1996

VEREADORES

Alcir Oscar Carreta
Ana Maria de Tofoli Garcia Ceron
Arvino Bispo Ferreira
Augusto Donizetti Fajan
Itamar Perim
João Rosa Vitoriano
José Aparecido Ramos
José Carlos Gramulha
Laerte Lucatto
Odair Marcato
Orlando Ramin Filho

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997/2000

VEREADORES

Alfredo Gonçalves de Matos
Ana Maria Tofoli Garcia Ceron
Demétrio Birelli
João Antônio Fabel
João Rosa Vitoriano
José Aparecido Ramos
José Benjamim
José Carlos Ferreira
Laerte Lucatto
Odair Marcato
Valdeci Antônio Carreta
SUPLENTE
Maria Madalena da Silva

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001/2004

VEREADORES

Alfredo Gonçalves de Matos
João Antônio Fabel
João Rosa Vitoriano
José Aparecido Ramos
Julio da Silva de Almeida
Luiz Antônio Camarotto
Luiz Antônio Catelani
Norberto de Pauli
Odair Marcato
Orlando Ramin Filho
Valdeci Antônio Carreta
SUPLENTE
Idevaldo Luiz Piton

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005/2008

VEREADORES

Alexandre José Gianini
Alfredo Gonçalves de Matos
Ana Lucia Ayruth Lucatto
José Aparecido Ramos
José Benjamim
Luiz Antônio Camarotto
Luiz Carlos Rodel
Odair Marcato
Sebastião Chaves Ferreira Neto    

15ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009/2012

VEREADORES

Alcides Sidinei Sicuti
Ana Lucia Ayruth Lucatto
João Aparecido Gaspare
José Aparecido Ramos
Marco Antônio Mansine
Maria Aparecida Vendrame
Norberto de Pauli
Reginaldo Fajan
Sebastião Chaves Ferreira Neto

16ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013/2016

VEREADORES

Edson Paes
José Aparecido Ramos
Marco Antônio Mansine
Maria Aparecida Vendrame
Odair Marcato
Reginaldo Fajan
Rogério Macagnani
Sebastião Chaves Ferreira Neto
Silvia Renata Patini Alves
    
17ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017/2020

VEREADORES

Alexandre Danilo Scarpelli
Edson Paes
José Aparecido Ramos
Luciano Aparecido Moreti
Marco Antônio Mansine
Neusa Aparecida Coltri Vieira
Silvia Renata Patini Alves
Valter Junior Della Coletta
Vicente Fernandes Junior