LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1955 à 1958

VEREADORES

Antonio Rodrigues de Souza
Clemente Poloni
Clarindo Borsato
Francisco Rodrigues de Souza
Frederico de Capua Filho
José Fochi
Jose Ferreira Filho
Leonardo Mário
Silvino Pereira da Silva
Santo Agostinho Selan
Odilon Ferraz

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1959 à 1962

VEREADORES

Antonio Ferreira Netto
Antonio Maria Sergi
Antonio Pereira dos Santos
Antonio Rodrigues de Carvalho
Francisco Rodrigues de Souza
Genésio Antonio Fedocci
José Ferreira Filho
José Poloni Netto
Miguel Viudes Rodrigues
Saverio Fochi
Oreste Borges de Oliveira

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1962 à 1966

VEREADORES

Antonio  Borsato
Antonio Maria Sergi
Antonio Pereira dos Santos
Clemente Poloni
Francisco Lazaro Gusmão
Frederico de Capua Filho
Genésio Antonio Fedocci
José Ferreira Filho
José Maria Ferreira Filho
Orlando de Sant’ana
Santo Agostinho Selan

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1966 à 1969

VEREADORES

Ademar Lázaro Gusmão
Antonio Carlos Araujo
Clarindo Borsato
Genésio Antonio Fedossi
Gentil Zanovelli
Italo Scanferla
Francisco Rodrigues de Souza
João Ferreira
José Affonso Morallez
José Antonio Valle
Orlando de Sant’ana

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969 à 1973

VEREADORES

Antonio Pereira dos Santos
Clarindo Borsato
Francisco Rodrigues de Souza
Genésio Antonio Fedossi
Gentil Zanovelli
Italo Scanferla
Osvanir Previdente
Rubens Betiolo
Orlando de Sant’ana

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973 à 1977

VEREADORES

Antonio Borsato
Antonio Pereira dos Santos
Genésio Antonio Fedossi
Gentil Garcia Rodrigues
Laerte Aparecido Zanin
Orlando de Sant’ana
Osvanir Previdente
Rubens Betiolo
Waldenor Montanari

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977 à 1983

VEREADORES
Clarindo Borsato
Genésio Antonio Fedossi
Idair Guizilini
José Alécio
José Luiz Araujo
Osvaldo Passos
Sebastião Alves de Almeida
Valdirio Borsato
Waldemar Lourenção

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983 à 1988

VEREADORES

Clarindo Borsato
Genésio Antonio Fedossi
Italo Scanferla
Jesus Alves
Laerte Aparecido Zanin
Osvaldo Passos
Sebastião Alves de Almeida
Waldemar Lourenção
Wanderley Marçal Vieira

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989 à 1992

VEREADORES

Alvino Caetano
Antonio Passos
Benedita Candida Faria Silva
Clarindo Borsato
José Alécio
João Carlos Lourenção
Jesus Alves
Odair Robelo
Sebastião Alves de Almeida
Santo Cardoso
Wanderley Marçal Vieira

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993 à 1996

VEREADORES

Alvino Caetano
Alvaro Fochi
Benedita Candida Faria Silva
Benedito Roberto Ferreira
Dioraci Russo
Edson Ribeiro Blanco
Jesus Alves
João Carlos Lourenção
José Alécio
Moacir Marques
Sebastião Alves de Almeida

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997 à 2000

VEREADORES

Alício Aparecido Zanuto
Alvino Caetano
Antonio Passos
Benedita Candida Faria Silva
Dionízio Dias
Edson Ribeiro Blanco
João Carlos Lourenção
José Alécio
Odair Robelo
Romualdo Scanferla
Sebastião Aléssio Sobrinho

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001 à 2004

VEREADORES

Ademilson José Maia
Adriano Donizete Ferrari
Antonio José Passos
Aparecido Godoi de Souza
Benedita Candida Faria Silva
Benedito Roberto Ferreira
Edelcio Donizete Martil
Harley Carlos de Araujo
João Carlos Lourenção
Odair Robelo
Rinaldo Escanferla

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005 à 2008

VEREADORES

Antonio José Passos
Antonio Passos
Benedita Candida Faria Silva
Edelcio Donizete Martil
João Carlos Lourenção
Maria Rita Pereira Cardoso
Odair Robelo
Paulo Cesar Teixeira
Robislei Tavares Giatti

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009 à 2012

VEREADORES

Angela Estela Stabelini Lourençon Rodrigues
Antonio José Passos
Gervásio Francisco da Silva
João Carlos Lourenção
Marco Aurélio Lepes Santiago
Mirian Rosa Fochi Ramires
Odair Robelo
Paulo Cesar Teixeira
Peterson  Ricardo dos Santos

15ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013 à 2016

VEREADORES

Benedita Candida Faria Silva
Doadir Moreira Guedes
Hemerson José Marinoto
João Carlos Lourenção
Jesus Ferreira de Freitas
Juraci Romildo Tonetti
Domingos Vitor  Tostes Filho
Odair Robelo
Valentim de Paula Ribeiro

16ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017 à 2020

VEREADORES

Evanedir Pazeto
José Carlos De Oliveira
Andreia Luzia Fachini Brait
Ronan Antonio Noal
Domingos Vitor Tostes Filho
Hemerson José Marinoto
Luiz Donizete Soares
Marco Aurelio Lepes Rossi
Odair Robelo