LEGISLATURA


01ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1949
à 1953
VEREADORES
Alcides Gonçalves de Oliveira
Benedito Carlos Stachissini
Francisco Marciano da Silva
Gumercindo Alves de Campos
Jorge Elias Gauch
José Cassiano da Silveira
Jose Sampaio
Juvenal Augusto da Silva
Nasser Marão
Osmundo Dias de Oliveira
Trancolino Tolentino de Souza
Vicente Morseli
Walter Matiel

02ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1953
à 1957
VEREADORES
Adelino Vendramini
Benedito Violin
Durvalino Jose Nobre
Elzo Penariol
Francisco Marciano da Silva
Jesus Barbosa do Amorim
João Vieira de Carvalho
José Rodrigues Moreno
José Sampaio
Manoel Lepe Santiago
Sebastião de Pierre
Sergio da Silva Pinheiro
Vasco Parreira Duarte
SUPLENTE
Gregório Gonzales

03ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1957
à 1961
VEREADORES
Américo Penariol
Antonio Ribeiro de Morais
Antonio Teixeira Dória
Benedito Carlos Stachissini
Christovam Melhado
Francisco Cândido Lopes
Francisco Scriboni
Honório de Paula Ribeiro
José Cassiano da Silveira
Oswaldo José Ribeiro
Plácido Cambiachi
Vasco Parreira Duarte
Wenceslau Wilson Potugal
SUPLENTES
Jasmiro Piucci
Braz Broiz
Anercio Secco
Donato Mangini
Manoel Lepe Santiago

04ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1961
à 1965
VEREADORES
Antonio Alves de Oliveira Filho
Antonio Gorgato
Antonio Ribeiro de Morais
Christovam Melhado
Geraldo Octávio Rodrigues
JasmiroAsmiro Piucci
João Rodrigues Sobrinho
Joaquim Lázaro da Cunha
Jorge Dias do Prado
José Esteves Benaito
Octácilio Pereira
Rafic Amim João
Waldomiro Parreira Duarte
SUPLENTES
Avelino Monteiro
Lázaro Francisco do Prado
Bendito Vicente Florêncio
Deoclides Julio Cardoso

05ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1965
à 1969
VEREADORES
Benedito Batista Do Amaral
Cândido Da Silva Garcia
Christovam Melhado
Diogo Sparza
Edgar Matiel
Francisco Scriboni
Geraldo Octávio Rodrigues
Júlio Stachissini
Oswaldo José Ribeiro
Pedro Benevente Filho
Vergilio Cassiano Rosa
Waldomiro Parreira Duarte
SUPLENTES
Orides Gimenez
Clóvis Divino Gonçalves
Avelino Casa Grandi
José Esteves Benaito
Anastácio Paschoalotto

06ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969
à 1973
VEREADORES
Antonio Gorgato
Avelino Casagrandi
Honório de Paula Ribeiro
João Cândido Lopes Neto
José da Silveira
José Gabaldi
José Gomes de Castro
Nelson Narciso da Silveira
Sebastião Julio Alves
SUPLENTES
Armando Antonio de Siqueira
Francisco Cândido Lopes Sobrinho

07ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973
à 1977
VEREADORES
Benedito Gimenez
Cândido Tino
Francisco Scriboni
Gentil Rizzatto
Luiz Tonin
Marciano Francisco da Silva
Waldemar Felicio
Waldemar Lourenço de Oliveira
Pedro Benevente Filho
SUPLENTES
Vergílio Cassiano Rosa
José Bertolotto
Agostinho Brigido Lemos

08ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977
à 1981
VEREADORES
Antonio Angelo Faceto
Eugênio Fernandes Frota
José Gonçalves
Mauro Giolo
Miguel Jesus de Carvalho
Osmar Gabaldo
Oswaldo Batista da Silveira
Osvaldo Alves Rodrigues
Waldemar Felicio
SUPLENTES
Cosme José Da Silva
Nelson Scriboni

9º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1982
à 1988
VEREADORES
Ademar Fernandes De Menezes (Filinho)
Angela Parreira Duarte
Antônio Gianezi Filho
Argemiro Gimenez
Benedito Amélio Biginelli
Celso Bacani
Waldemar Felicio
Maurílio Bolonhez
Nelson Scribon
SUPLENTES
Argemiro Gimenez
Natal Rodrigues Figueiredo

10º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989
à 1992
VEREADORES
Ademar Fernandes de Menezes (Filinho)
Alcides Pinto De Souza
Christovam Melhado
Eduardo Tomaz De Souza
Geraldo Octávio Rodrigues
Gilmar do Nascimento Baraldi
Manoel Rodrigues Laranja
Prof. Onivaldo Delacorte
Osmar Gabaldi
Osvaldo Alves Rodrigues
Ricardo Fermino de Souza

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993
à 1996
VEREADORES
Ademar Fernandes de Menezes (Filinho)
Alcides Pinto de Souza
Almir Geraldo Ziadi Rodrigues
Antonio Melhado
Antonio Roberto de Oliveira (Tonhão Maranhão)
Deoclécio Antonio Ferreira
Gumercindo Francisco da Silva
Idair Camilo Borges (Cutita)
Manoel Rodrigues Laranja
Osmar Gabaldo
Valdeir Rodrigues de Souza (Paraguai)
SUPLENTE
Ricardo Fermino de Souza

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997
à 2000
VEREADORES
Ademar Fernandes de Menezes (Filinho)
Alcides Pinto de Souza
Dra Amarílis Lopes Horta
Antonio Melhado
Antonio Roberto de Oliveira (Tonhão Maranhão)
Aparecido Tecos da Silva (Tecão)
Aparecido Tortela
Claudevir Peixe
Idair Camilo Borges (Cutita)
Manoel Rodrigues Laranja
Ricardo Fermino de Souza

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001
à 2004
VEREADORES
Ademar Fernandes de Menezes (Filinho)
Alcides Pinto de Souza
Antonio Roberto Archillia Flores (Bebeto)
Antonio Roberto de Oliveira (Tonhão Maranhão)
Aparecido Tecos da Silva (Tecão)
Hermes Crespi Melhado
Jerônimo Antonio Segala
José Teixeira dos Santos (Mazeu)
Mara Cristina de Morais Lopes
Marineide Aura de Souza
Narciso Ribeiro
SUPLENTES
Claudevir Peixe
Marciano Francisco da Silva

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005
à 2008
VEREADORES
Alcides Pinto de Souza
Antonio Carlos Marques (Tunico)
Antonio Roberto Archillia Flores (Bebeto)
Antonio Roberto de Oliveira (Tonhão Maranhão)
Elsa Maria da Silveira
Idair Camilo Borges (Cutita)
Ivo Secco
Marineide Aura de Souza
Nelson Narciso da Silveira Junior (Juninho Silveira)
SUPLENTES
Claudevir Peixe
Devanir Tortela (Nino Tortela)

15ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009
à 2012
VEREADORES
Alcides Pinto de Souza
Antonio Carlos Marques (Tunico)
Ivair Carlos Rodrigues (Carlinhos da Prefeitura)
José Maria Sagioneti (Zé Maria)
Leandro Briz Vieira
Marineide Aura de Souza
Nelson Narciso da Silveira Junior (Juninho Silveira)
Profº Senoir Aparecido Rodrigues
Vagner Donizete dos Santos (Baiano)
SUPLENTES
Gilberto Montanari
Gilmar Pereira Rosa

16ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013
à 2016
VEREADORES
Alcides Pinto de Souza 
Antonio Carlos Marques
Antonio Roberto Archillia Flores
Gilmar Pereira Rosa
Idair Camilo Borges
Leandro Briz Vieira
Marineide Aura de Souza
Mônica Maria Feliciano Gomes Rodrigues
Vagner Donizete dos Santos

17ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017
à 2020
VEREADORES

Monica Maria Feliciano Gomes Rodrigues
Fernando Marcelino
Delma Franchini
Renam Dias da Silveira
Alcides Pinto de Souza
Antônio Carlos Marques
João Pereira dos Santos
Vagner Donizete dos Santos
Valter Gardini Filho