LEGISLATURA


DATA DA INSTALAÇÃO DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL DE LAVINIA - 01 DE JANEIRO DE 1948

1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1948/1951
VEREADORES

Agenor Adonias da Silva
Antenor Nepumoceno
Cândido Alves Vilas Boas
Dirceu José Magalhães
Emilio de Leão
Geraldo Barbosa da Fonseca
Hugo Grigoli
João Baptista de Carvalho
João Rodrigues Dantas
José Abdala Casseb
Nicolau Farani
Severino Goulart de Souza
Victor Modesto Scandiuci

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1952/1955

VEREADORES

Cezarino Borges de Oliveira
Dirceu José Magalhães
Fausto Boccia
Firochi Quian
Genésio Pereira do Santos
Hintz Brandão
Isassio Barranco
João de Mattos
José Abdala Casseb
José Quirinio de Freitas Robert
Kadaturu Moritaka
Rubens Franco de Mello
Ruy Rodrigues Maia
Severino Goulart de Souza

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1956/1959

VEREADORES

Abílio Rodrigues da Silva
Carlos Giometti
Dirceu José Magalhães
Ércio Bácaro
Genésio Pereira do Santos
Ivo Tozzi
José Abdala Casseb
Jovino Correa de Souza
Kadaturu Moritaka
Pedro Magnani
Rubens Silvestrim
Ruy Rodrigues Maia
Vicente Rodrigues Freitas Neto

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1960/1963

VEREADORES

Antônio Pereira de Abreu Filho
Divino Ângelo Monte
Eduardo Prudêncio Ribeiro
Frederico Giometti
Luiz Nemoto
Nahame Casseb
Nelson Montovani de Leão
Octávio Pereira Felício
Olívio Gonfiantini
Osvaldo Oliveira Bonfim
Roberto Scheneider Dias
Rubens Franco de Mello
Zacarias Gonfiantini

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1964/1968

VEREADORES

Aparecida dos Anjos Pessoa
Carlos Giometti
Emilio de Leão
Fermino Pavesi
Isidoro Monti
José Joaquim Dourado
Luiz Gonfiantini
Luiz Kawata
Manoel Teixeira
Mário dos Santos
Olívio Gonfiantini
Wilson Aranha Dourado

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969/1972

VEREADORES

Cláudio Moura San Miguel
Clóvis Euclides de Leão
Flautíldes Pereira Dudu Filho
José Dias Guerreiro
Júlio Fujiki Kajiwara
Olívio Gonfiantini
Oswaldo Dias
Sebastião Zuim
Wilson Aranha Dourado

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973/1976

VEREADORES

Aldeni Carvalho
Cláudio Moura San Miguel
Dorimar Xavier do Nascimento
Gregório Rueda Burgos
José Dias Guerreiro
Júlio Fujiki Kajiwara
Olívio Gonfiantini
Roberto Scheneider Dias
Wilson Aranha Dourado

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977/1982

VEREADORES

Alfredo da Silva
Dorimar Xavier do Nascimento
Fermino Pavesi
Gregório Rueda Burgos
Maria de Lourdes Petroff
Matilde Mirão Petroff
Oscar de Oliveira
Seiti Suzuki

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983/1988

VEREADORES

Abel Correa de Souza
Clóvis Euclides de Leão
Denir Matos
Gregório Rueda Burgos
João Gregório de Souza
José Armandus Vidal Magalhães
Matilde Mirão Petroff
Roberto Pereira Felício
Salvador Cazuo Matsunaka

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989/1992

VEREADORES

Alcides Liberale
Domingos Leandro Sereghetti
Elias Santaterra
Jaime Yoshio Matsunaka
Lucildo Pasini
Matilde Mirão Petroff
Moacir Santos Nunes
Olívio Gonfiantini
Paulo Takao Matsunari
Reinaldo José Vieira
Rodolfo Mansan

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993/1996

VEREADORES

Antônio Mançano
Aparecida Sagrado Nunes
Dulce Sueko Tsutsumoto da Silva
Inocente Miguel Filho
José Dias da Silva
José Pereira Ribeiro
José Renato Montanhani
Mário Hiroshi Yamashita
Matilde Mirão Petroff
Paulo Menguini
Regina Marta Terçariol Dudu

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997/2000

VEREADORES

Antônio Mançano
Aparecida Sagrado Nunes
Carlos Eduardo Barbosa
Cesar Giometti
Ismael Prato
João Gregório de Souza
João Pazini dos Santos
Matilde Mirão Petroff
Nelson T. Tsutsumoto
Paulo Menguini
Rodolfo Mansan

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001/2004

VEREADORES

Adilson Pereira da Silva
Antônio Mançano
Antônio Roberto Zamboti
Edi de Souza Barbosa da Silva
Fermino Pavesi
Ismael Prato
Judith de Carvalho Pereira
Júlio Cesar Negrini
Mário Hiroshi Yamashita
Nelson T. Tsutsumoto
Rivail Petroff

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005/2008

VEREADORES

Ademir Belli
Antônio Roberto Zamboti
Érico Ricardo Petroff
Fábio Pereira da Silva
João Pazini dos Santos
José Pereira da Silva
Júlio Cesar Negrini
Nelson T. Tsutsumoto
Rivail Petroff

15ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009/2012

VEREADORES

Aparecido Luis Sanche
Carlos Alberto Gonçalves de Oliveira
Carlos Shigueru Takano
Elias Santaterra
Fábio Pereira da Silva
Flautildes Pereira Dudu Filho
João Tamboreli
Marcos Cesar Pupin
Nelson T. Tsutsumoto

16ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013/2016

VEREADORES

Aparecido Luis Sanches
Devair Barbosa
Edson Koiti Katayama
Eli Alves de Aguiar
Elias Santaterra
Fábio Pereira da Silva
Flautildes Pereira Dudu Filho
Nair Bonfim Negrini
Sandro Augusto de Souza

17ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017/2020

VEREADORES

Clodoaldo Jose Izidio de Almeida
Devair Barbosa
Eli Alves de Aguiar
Elias Santaterra
Fábio Pereira da Silva
Helio Alves de Aguiar
Marcio Jose Dias
Marcos Roberto Monteiro
Oscar Luiz de Oliveira