LEGISLATURA


1º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1960 à 1964

VEREADORES

Alaestre Roberto Santana
Benedito Ignacio de Oliviera
Lucrecio Fernandes Sanches
Luiz Carnielo
Luiz Parra Fontes
Manoel Martins
Paulo de Castro Teixeira
Realino Jose de Menezes
Sumito Nishimyra
SUPLENTES
Benedito Cordeiro
Benedito Pereira Magalhães
Dalvino Ferreira da Silva
João Montilha Curriel
João Neves Pontes
José Brijão
Onofre de Mattos Cardoso
Sirassawa Diuzo

2º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1965 à 1968

VEREADORES

Antonio Hernandes
Demerval de Souza
Dival Siqueira
Jose Ferreira Duarte
Luiz Carnielo
Luiz Rozendo de Carvalho
Miguel Braoyos Esteves
Onofre de Mattos Cardoso
Sebastião Candido da Silva
SUPLENTES
Antonio Vargas
Ernesto Nogueira
Manoel Marques Filho
Shiro Takai

3º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969 à 1972

VEREADORES
Antonio Torres
Antonio Vargas
Benedito Ignacio de Oliviera
Dival Siqueira
João Garcia
Manoel Marques Filho
Onofre de Mattos Cardoso
Rosalvo José de Barros
Shiro Takai
SUPLENTES
Adelino Florian
Jesus de Souza Barbeiro
Luiz Carnielo

4º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973 à 1976

VEREADORES
Dival Siqueira
Geraldo Silveira
Gregorio Fernandes Gallego
João Pereira de Oliviera
Joaquim Marques Fernandes
Olimpio Correia de Morais
Rui Cruz Sebastião
Sansara Singh Filho
Sebastião Pontes Furtado
SUPLENTES
Antonio João de Santana
Benedito Ignacio de Oliveira
Clodoaldo Alves Garcia
Jose Carvalho
Miguel Braoyos Esteves

5º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977 à 1982

VEREADORES

Alcino Alves de Oliveira
Antonio Avelino Garcia
Antonio Hernandes
Edvaldo Fraga da Silva
Jose Cordeiro
José Francisco Rocha
João Pereira de Oliveira
Nelson de Oliviera
Sebastião Gonçalves de Jesus
SUPLENTE
Anezio Garcia

6º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983 à 1988

VEREADORES

Ana Emilia Fernandes Iquegami
Antonio Hernandes
Hamilton Percy Favero
João Pereira de Oliveira
Neuvaldo Alexandre da Silva
Nildo Lopes Paiola
Valdevino dos Santos
José João Fortunato
Nelson de Oliveira
SUPLENTE
Arlete Aparecida Garcia

7º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989 à 1992

VEREADORES

Agenor Borges
Ana Emilia Fernandes Iquegami
Antonio Carlos Pereira Gomes
Edvaldo Fraga da Silva
Jair Marcolino Polassio
José Manoel Cardoso Gonçalves
Luis Carlos da Silva
Moacyr Afonso Dias
Nelcides de Oliviera Rodrigues
Shiro Takai
Valdemir Florian Francisco

8º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993 à 1996

VEREADORES
Adevaldo Rodrigues Gonçalves
Agenor Borges
Antonio Carlos Pereira Gomes
Gonçalo Martins Fontes
Irma da Silva Pereira
Jaime Fiomaro dos Santos
João Fachini Maticolli
Nelcides de Oliviera Rodrigues
Neuvaldo Alexandre da Silva
Sebastião Candido da Silva
Valdemir Florian Francisco

9º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997 à 2000

VEREADORES

Antonio Marques Fernandes
Arminda de Mello Toledo
Gilmar Florian Francisco
Gonçalo Martins Fontes
Luzia de Fatima e Souza Martins
Mauro Cruz
Onivaldo Rodrigues
Paulo Cesar Ribeiro de Souza
Rogério Cloza de Souza
Valdenir das Dores Diogo
Waldir da Silva Barros
SUPLENTES
Benedito Peres Sanches
Daniel Lemos de Souza
Edemar Alves de Oliveira
Elizabeth Dias Costa
Romildo Soares de Souza

10º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001 à 2004

VEREADORES

Altino Vicente de Melo
Aparecido Garcia
Elizabeth Dias Costa
Gumercindo Guimarães
João Oliveira
Leandro Marcos Ribeiro de Oliveira
Marco Antonio do Carmo Caboclo
Noel Clemente dos Reis
Valdemir Florian Francisco
SUPLENTES
Benedito Peres Sanches
João Gonçalves Barbozane

11º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005 à 2008

VEREADORES

Antonio Euzébio de Mello
Antonio Gonçalves Barbozane
Gumercindo Guimarães
João Mendonça Francisco
Luzia De Fátima e Souza Martins
Noel Clemente dos Reis
Valdir Florian Francisco
Vicente Celestino de Souza
Wellington de Jesus Santos
 
12º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009 à 2012

VEREADORES

Adalberto Luiz de Melo
Antonio Diogo Meleiro
Antonio Gonçalves Barbozane
Cleuza de Lourdes Dias Porto
Edson Morcelli
Gumercindo Guimarães
Marcilio Gouveia
Noel Clemente dos Reis
Paulo Cesar Ribeiro de Souza

13º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013 à 2016

VEREADORES

Antonio Gonçalves Barbozane
Edson Morcelli
João Mendonça Francisco
Joel Ferreira Santos
Jose Pereira da Silva
Rogerio Pesconi Martins
Samuel de Queiros Rodrigues
Valdir Florian Francisco
Wellington de Jesus Santos

14º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017 à 2020

VEREADORES

Gilmar Barbozane de Carvalho
Cleiton da Silva Souza
Vinicio Ragiotto
Marcelo da Silva Gomes
Alessandro dos Santos Ribeiro
Anderson Pinheiro de Souza
Elizabeth Dias Costa
Sergio de Souza Calegari
Valdir Florian Francisco