LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1949 à 1953

VEREADORES

Amadeu Elias de Oliveira
Armando Azenha
Blandiano Macri
Evaristo Martins Canova
Joaquim Ramos do Nascimento
Joâo Nimer
José Cabelo Junior
José Pardo
Laurindo Guimarães
Natalino Padovez
Rodolpho Ulian
Ricardo Blanco Tarifa
Tedaldo Burati
SUPLENTES
Leonizio Redigulo
Hermogenes Braguini
Antonio Gutierrez
Narciso Alves da Silveira
Antonio Bernardo
Lazaro Telles da Silva

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1953 à 1957

VEREADORES

Amadeu Elias de Oliveira
Constantino Padovez
Joaquim Rodrigues da Silva
João Nimer
José Otaviano Nano
José Florencio do Amaral
Laurindo Guimarães
Luiz Modesto de Oliveira
Luiz Rodrigues Simães
Pedro Caires
Tedaldo Burati
Sebastião Dib
SUPLENTES
Bartolomeu Flores
Angelo Campanholo
Antonio Candido Silveira

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1957 à 1961

VEREADORES

Agenor Olivieri
Bartolomeu Flores
Braz Campanholo
José Zaneli
José Natal de Oliveira
Luiz Rodrigues Simões
Paulo Garcia Nano
Redemesio Braguini
Sebastião Martineli
Silvio Longhi
Waldomiro Marques de Oliveira
SUPLENTES
Euripedes Serafim da Silva
Sebastião Medeiros
Albino Castelão Vaz
Octavio Dezam Sobrinho
Antonio Favaron
Amadeu Elias de Oliveira
Francisco Xavier de Castro
José Montoro
Aurelio Carlos de Araujo
Manoel Montoro Veigas

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1961 à 1965

VEREADORES
Armando Favaron
Antonio Hernandes Chaves
Bartolomeu Flores
Braz Campanholo
Fernando Ramirez
Francisco Xavier de Castro
José Chamas
João Nimer
Paulo Garcia Nano
Sebastião Pinheiro de Azevedo
Sebastião Martineli
SUPLENTES
Waldomiro Marques de Oliveira
Albino Castelão Vaz
Roberto Buissa
Adolfo Teixeira

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1965 à 1969

VEREADORES

Antonio Custodio da Silveira
Antonio Pirondi
Braulio Carmona Gualda
Braz Campanholo
Euripedes Serafim da Silva
Joaquim Augusto Bernardes Filho
José Chamas
José Francisco da Silva
Miguel da Silva
Osvaldo Ferreira Pinto
Sebastião Pinheiro de Azevedo
SUPLENTES
Alexandre Barreto do Amaral
Hilario Duran
Vanderlei Vendramine
Waldomiro Marques de Oliveira
Clinio Roque
Narciso José da Silveira
Waldemar Florian
Eudocio de Souza
João Ribeiro Gonçalves
Paulino de Paula Pereira
Silvio Longhi
Antonio Estival
Pedro de Carvalho
Irineu Sebastião Pereira
Angelo Gualdi

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969 à 1973

VEREADORES

Antonio Alves
Antonio Pirondi
Aparecideo Caldeira Brazão
Braz Campanholo
Constantino Padovez
Ezequiel Angelo Chagas
Idelmo Braguini
José Chamas
Sebastião Pinheiro de Azevedo
SUPLENTES
Hilario Duran
Antonio Estival
Antonio Montoro Veigas

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973 à 1977

VEREADORES

Agenor Florian
Agenor Olivieri
Aparecido Caldeira Brazão
Braz Campanholo
Dioraci Padovezi
Jeremias Angelo Chagas
João Nimer
Pedro de Carvalho
W
aldomiro Marques de Oliveira
SUPLENTES
Sebastião Pinheiro de Azevedo
Antonio Montoro Veigas

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977 à 1983

VEREADORES

Adolfo Teixeira
Antonio Alves
Doacir Menegon
Geraldo Lui
Helio Braguini
Jocelino Ferrari
Jenivaldo José Azenha
Odair Warner Pereira
Wilson Pinheiro de Azevedo
SUPLENTES
Dioraci Padovezi
Leonildo Polizeli

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983 à 1988

VEREADORES

Antonio Alves
Antonio Toscano
Dioraci Padovezi
Geraldo Lui
Gaudencio Alves
Gilberto Coleti
Helio Braguini
Nelson Montoro Veigas
José Pedroso
SUPLENTES
Elias Candido do Nascimento
Nelson Luiz Machado

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989 à 1992

VEREADORES

Adelino Longhi
Aguinaldo Marques
Carlos Roberto Padovezi Miranda
Dina Maria Chicarino Caires
Dorival Ferrari
Elias Candido do Nascimento
Idonaldo Etore Albertini
Joaquim Silverio dos Santos
José dos Santos Longhi
Nelson Montoro Veigas
Osmar Botelho Feijó
SUPLENTES
Gustavo Pedroso
Ademir Testa

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993 à 1996

VEREADORES

Ademir Testa
Aguinaldo Marques
Carlos Roberto Padovezi Miranda
José Chamas
José Pedroso
José Venancio Lisboa Filho
Manoel Narciso Ramos Sobrinho
Nelson Montoro Veigas
Otarlei Teodoro Ferreira
Sergio Luiz de Mira
Valdenir Benedito dos Santos

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997 à 2000

VEREADORES

Ademar Ferrari
Ademir Testa
Clinio Roque Filho
Elias Candido do Nascimento
Gustavo Pedroso
Idonaldo Etore Albertini
José Moisés de Souza
Nelson Montoro Veigas
Otarlei Teodoro Ferreira
Vanda Liberato do Amaral Garcia
Valdenir Benedito dos Santos
SUPLENTE
Egberto Aparecido Pereira

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001 à 2004

VEREADORES

Ademir Testa
Antonio Carlos Garcia Lopes
Antonio Donizete Braguini
Carlos Roberto Padovezi Miranda
Gustavo Pedroso
Idonaldo Etore Albertini
Madalena Aparecida Trindade
Mamede Choucair
Marcos Sergio Chagas
Sergio Luiz de Mira
Valdenir Benedito dos Santos

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005 à 2008

VEREADORES
Ademir Testa
Ariqueido Alexandre da Silva
Clinio Roque Filho
Edson Caires
Gustavo Pedroso
Jamil Chamas Neto
José Andre Freire Junior
Nelson Montoro Veigas
Otarlei Teodoro Ferreira

15ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009 à 2012

VEREADORES

Angela Maria Sesso
Aparecido Donizette Rondina
Carlos Roberto Padovezi Miranda
Clinio Roque Filho
Gustavo Pedroso
José Pedroso
Otarlei Teodoro Ferreira
Rosicler Maria Cestaro Peixoto
Sonia Regina Garcia Pereira
SUPLENTE
Ademir Testa

16ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013 à 2016

VEREADORES

Ademar Ferrari
Angela Maria Sesso
Benigna Teixeira de Lima
Carlos Roberto Padovezi Miranda
Frederico Braguini Neto
João Luiz Alves Pereira
Nelson Montoro Veigas
Otarlei Teodoro Ferreira
Vistremundo José Ferreira Junior