LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1965
à 1969
VEREADORES

Alcidio Antônio Villela
Brazilino Bassan
Irineu Manoel da Silva
João Marques Neto
Laurindo Lourenço Ferreira
Nelson Pereira da Silva
Odair Borges
SUPLENTES
Antônio Alvaro Cini
Camilo Pontes Neto
Mário Gonçalves
Otávio Gomes Garcia

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969
à 1973
VEREADORES

Alcidio Antônio Villela
Antônio Fernandes de Souza
Delcleciano Faria Vilas Boas
Irineu Manoel da Silva
José Lucas Gonçalves
Sebastião Batista de Andrade
SUPLENTES
Brazilino Princi
Cândido Marques de Souza
Fernando Lamão
Geraldo Ferreira da Silva
José Aurélio da Mata

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973
à 1977
VEREADORES

Ademir Pontes Ferreira
Cândido Marques de Souza
Irineu Manoel da Silva
João Marques Neto
José Lucas Gonçalves
Mário Gonçalves
Sebastião Antônio Villela
SUPLENTES
Alfredo Carlos de Oliveira
Antônio Fresnedas Domingues
Milton do Nascimento

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977
à 1983
VEREADORES

Ângelo Aparecido Giacomini
Antônio Oliveira Guimarães
Carmen Ivone Navarro Borges
Elindir Roberto Maia
João do Carmo Freitas
Mário Marques de Toledo
Paulo Garcia Ferreira

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983
à 1988
VEREADORES

Antônio Marcelino da Silva
Antônio Mingorance
Durval João Ferreira
Elindir Roberto Maia
João do Carmo Freitas
Wilson de Souza Cabral
SUPLENTE
Diomar Ferreira da Cruz

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989
à 1992
VEREADORES

Alcides José de Toledo
Antônio Oliveira Guimarães
Aparecido Marques de Toledo
Carlos Augusto Bartin
Claudemir Toninho dos Reis
Flávio Batista Ferreira
José Carlos Fakine
Luiz Máximo Calegari
Nivaldo da Silva Castro
SUPLENTE
Onair de Souza Cabral

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993
à 1996
VEREADORES

Antônio Marcelino da Silva
Claudemir Toninho dos Reis
Diomar Ferreira da Cruz
Flávio Batista Ferreira
Jamil Antônio Barbon
José Carlos Fakine
José Henrique de Paula
Nilda Aparecida Marsola
Onair de Souza Cabral
SUPLENTE
Valterlei Marques de Toledo

8ª  LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997
à 2000
VEREADORES

Diomar Ferreira da Cruz
Edvando Cesar da Silva
João do Carmo Freitas
José Carlos Fakine
Mercides Mendanha
Neide Saves Princi
Nilda Aparecida Ferreira
Sérgio Roberto Serafim de Oliveira
Valterlei Marques de Toledo

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001
à 2004
VEREADORES

Antônio Marcelino da Silva
David Antônio Martins
Diomar Ferreira da Cruz
Jesus dos Santos Rodrigues
José Carlos Fakine
José Henrique de Paula
Oliver Manzano
Osvaldo Aparecido Alves
Paulo Roberto de Lima
SUPLENTE
Mercides Mendanha

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005
à 2008
VEREADORES

Alexandre Castro Alves
Cicero Barbosa da Silva
Claudemir Toninho dos Reis
José Henrique de Paula
José Marcomini dos Reis
Paulo Salmaso
Sebastião Antônio Villela
SUPLENTES
Francisco Aparecido Marques
Francisco Assis de Araújo
Jesus dos Santos Rodrigues

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009
à 2012
VEREADORES

Adilson Luiz Helena
Alceu Bento Petenuci Junior
Carlos Alberto Basílio Ferreira
Cícero Barbosa da Silva
Jesus dos Santos Rodrigues
José Coelho de Souza
José Marcomini dos Reis
Mercides Mendanha
Paulo Salmaso

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013
à 2016
VEREADORES

Ângelo Aparecido Giacomini
Antônio José Aguiar
Edvando Cesar da Silva
Jesus Brigatti Junior
Monique Silva Hiraki
Lucimara Alves dos Santos Leal
Reginaldo Eloy Marcomini dos Reis
Vanja Cristina Andrade Sabino dos Reis
Willian Bertoldo Cabral

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017
à 2020
VEREADORES

Jesus Brigati Junior
Lucimara Alves dos Santos Leal
Monique Silva Hiraki
Edvando Cezar da Silva
Abílio José Marques
Antônio José Aguiar
Neide Oliveira Guimarães Sabes
Reginaldo Eloy dos Reis
Willian Bertoldo Cabral