LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1948 à 1951

VEREADORES

Aristides de Andrade Junqueira
Antônio Bento de Oliveira
Antônio Clínio da Silva
Antônio Pelicano
Gino Boschilia
Hugo Marcos Mortari
João Batista de Lima
João Batista de Melo
João de Faria
José Caselli
Luiz Favaroni
Osório Cassiano da Silveira
Paulo Basso Laurito

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1952 à 1955

VEREADORES

Antônio Belchior da Silveira
Antônio de Paula Peres
Francisco Campagnucci
João Batista de Lima
José Abbas Casseb
José Caselli
Jovelino José Francisco
Mauro Abbas Casseb
Ozírio Sabino Pereira
Paulo da Fonseca Rosa
Pedro Borges da Silva
Saad Abib
Wilson French Ortiz

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1956 à 1959

VEREADORES

Adelino Tirapelli
Antônio Belchior da Silveira
Cândido Parreira Duarte Filho
João Batista de Lima
Joaquim Pereira Goulart
José da Silveira
Luiz Cremonez
Mauro Abbas Casseb
Moysés Alves da Silva
Pedro Pedrosa
Saad Abib
Santo Poltronieri
Adelino Tirapelli
Antônio Belchior da Silveira
Cândido Parreira Duarte Filho
João Batista de Lima
Joaquim Pereira Goulart
José da Silveira
Luiz Cremonez
Mauro Abbas Casseb
Moysés Alves da Silva
Pedro Pedrosa
Saad Abib
Santo Poltronieri
Tranquilo Galavotti

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1960 à 1963

VEREADORES

Alcides Alves de Lima
Antônio de Paula Peres
Cândido Parreira Duarte Filho
Demostenes Alves Pereira
Higino Fávero
Joaquim Belchior da Silveira
Dr. Octaviano Cardoso Filho
Pedro Rodante
Saad Abib
Santo Poltronieri
Simão José da Silveira
Tranquilo Galavotti
Wilson da Cruz

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1964 à 1969

VEREADORES

Alcides Alves de Lima
Agenor Rodante
Antenor de Faria
Dr. Antônio Alves da Silveira
Antônio Bento de Oliveira
Antônio de Oliveira
Cândido Parreira Duarte Filho
Demostenes Alves Pereira
João Peres Filho
Joaquim Bernardini
Dr. José Custódio
Luis Morares Franco
Simão José da Silveira

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969 à 1973

VEREADORES

Antônio Gaspar Neto
Antônio de Oliveira Gomes
Demostenes Alves Pereira
José Carlos dos Reis
Ary de Carvalho
Jacyntho Fernandes
João Peres Filho
Nelson Magalhães Neves
Pérgio Ivan Lorenzini Villalva
Saad Abib
Waldomiro Zoccal

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973 à 1977

VEREADORES

Antônio Rocco
Agenor Rodante
Deoclides Sanches Molina
José Conde
Jacyntho Fernandes
José Ferraz Teixeira
Juraci Alves Domingues
Sebastião Aparecido Carlos dos Reis
Joaquim Alves Pereira
Elson Tirapelli
Otanicio Alves Barbosa

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977 à 1983

VEREADORES

Arariba Alves Ferreira
Dr. Athayde José de Oliveira
Benedito Perciliano Gaudêncio
Demostenes Alves Pereira
Edmilson da Silveira
Dr. Elson Tirapelli
Higino Fávero
Dr. José Edmilson Cardoso
Odenir Aranha da Silveira

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983 à 1988

VEREADORES

Arariba Alves Ferreira
Benedito Perciliano Gaudêncio
Nelson Magalhães Neves
Odácio Borges
Odenir Aranha da Silveira
José de Oliveira
Marco Antônio Ayub Beyruth
Saad Abib
Joaquim Alves Pereira
José Marques
Odair de Oliveira Leite

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989 à 1992

VEREADORES

Aurora Lopes Palmejiani dos Santos
Benedito Perciliano Gaudêncio
Dr. José Edmilson Cardoso
José Batista Neto
José Mauro Santana Branco
José de Oliveira
Marco Antônio Ayub Beyruth
Moacir Pascoalão
Nelson Magalhães Neves
Dr. Otaviano Cardoso Neto
Saad Abib
Sebastião Aparecido Carlos dos Reis
Waldomiro Lázaro Maria Alves

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993 à 1996

VEREADORES

Aurora Lopes Palmijiani dos Santos
Benedito Perciliano Gaudêncio
Dr. Genivaldo Teixeira de Carvalho
Dr. José Antônio Simplício da Silva
José de Oliveira
Marco Antônio Ayub Beyruth
Dr. Minervino Alves Ferreira
Moacir Pascoalão
Nelson Magalhães Neves
Nilson Antônio da Silveira
Oédina Aparecida da Silva Colósio
Dr. Ozinio Odilon da Silveira
Dr. Paulo Tirapelli
Roberto Criado
Valter Consoni

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997 à 2000

VEREADORES

Adilson Carlos dos Reis
Anézio Rodrigues Gois
Alice Tirapelli
Antônio Zocal
Aurora Lopes Palmejiani
Fabrício M. Marcolino
Felisberto Gonçalves
João Gotardo
Dr. José Antônio S. da Silva
Dr. Juraci Alves Domingues
Luis Alexandre Galvão
Marco Antônio A. Bayruth
Nivaldo Frate
Roberto Criado
Valter Consoni

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001 à 2004

VEREADORES

Ademilson Pazini
Anézio Rodrigues Gois
Antônio Zocal
Aurora Lopes Palmejiani
José Adalto Borini
José Cassemiro Nascimento
Marco Antônio Ayub B. Junior
Osvaldo José Vicente Filho
Valter Consoni

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005 à 2008

VEREADORES

Ademilson Pazini
Dr. André Luiz Galan Madalena
Anézio Rodrigues Góis
Ângelo Sabadini Filho
José Adalto Borini
José Carlos Campelo
José Cassemiro do Nascimento
Marlon Nery Alves Torres
Osvaldo Marques da Silva Filho

15ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009 à 2012

VEREADORES

Ademilson Pazini
Anézio Rodrigues Góis
Antônio Zocal
Flávio Luiz Melega
Indalécio Roberto Tarran Ayub Zocal
Marcelino Lúcio da Silva (Silas)
Marcello Belchior da Silveira
José Carlos Campelo
José Antônio Simão

16ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013 à 2016

VEREADORES

Ana Paula de Oliveira
Anézio Rodrigues Góis
Antônio Marcos Rodrigues
Antônio Marques do Nascimento Júnior
José Antônio Simão
José Carlos Campelo
Paulo Antônio Serezini
Marcelino Lúcio da Silva
Wilson Caires de Aguiar

17ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017 à 2020

VEREADORES

Antonio Zocal
Aurora Lopes Palmejiani
José Antonio Simão
Gisele dos Santos Campelo
Braz Onofre Ferreira
Marcelino Lúcio da Silva
Jorge Alberto Amado
Antonio Marcos Rodrigues
Maicon Erico Teixeira de Souza