LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1948 a 1951

VEREADORES

Dr. Alcides Falleiros  
Aziz Chad
Belmiro Jesus
Benedito Julindo Abakerli
Francisco Sanches Ramires
João Campanelli
Joaquim de Castro Ramos
Dr. José Goyanna
José Ramires
Manoel Flauzino Corrêa
Dr. Osvaldo Brandi de Faria
Savero Tramonte
SUPLENTES
Adelino Minari
Antônio de Mattos
Auréo de Moura Bellous
Manoel Marques Mendonça
Ratis Jorge de Carvalho
Sylvio Brandi Faria

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1952 a 1955

VEREADORES

Dr. Alcides Falleiros
Amim Chad
Benedito Paschoal
Eduardo Prudêncio Ribeiro
Dr. Edgar Raimundo da Costa
Francisco Sanches Ramires
Francisco Teixeira
Dr. José Goyanna
José Ramires
Luiz Oba
Dr. Neifi Mustafa
Tomico Uyemura
Savero Tramonte
SUPLENTES
Arnaldo Rodrigues Eid
Belmiro Jesus
Décio Quirico
Delmiro Luiz Rigolon
Francisco de Arruda Mendes
Hermínio de Moraes
João Ferratone
José Soares Malta
Lourenço Marcos Fernandes
Manoel Flauzino Corrêa
Orlando Marques Nogueira

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1956/1959

VEREADORES

Dr. Alcides Falleiros
Alfredo Mota Franco
Dr. Claudio Quinalha
Domingos Terensi
Elídio Ramires
Gabriel Secolo Ruiz
Geraldo da Silva Braga
João Ferratone
Jorge Cury
Manoel Flauzino Corrêa
Dr. Massayuki Otsuka
Dr. Osvaldo Brandi de Faria
Sebastião Antônio de Souza
SUPLENTES
Arnaldo Rodrigues Eid
Benedito Paschoal
Dimas Simonetti
Duílio de Andrade Silva
Francisco Sanches Ramires
João Gomes Rabelo
José Evangelista da Silva
José Ramires
Luiz Bernardi
Nestor Canôa
Orlando Justino D’Aquino
Paulo Miike
Pedro dos Reis Cerqueira
Tomiko Uyemura

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1960/1963

VEREADORES

Dr. Alcides Falleiros
Alcides Gomes Rabelo
Alcino Nogueira de Sylos
Antônio Sanvito
Arnaldo Rodrigues Eid
Gabriel Sécolo Ruiz
José Piernas
Lourenço Marcos Fernandes
Nelson Yurasseck
Orlando Justino D’Aquino
Savero Tramonte
Tooru Kamijo
SUPLENTES
Altino Lorena Machado
Antônio Gabriel
AthaídeTavares
Braz Juste
Duílio de Andrade Silva
Durval Nery Palhares
Jesus Sanches
João Ferratone
João Francisco
Mamoru Sueta
Nestor Bombardi
Orlando Marques Nogueira
Oscar Sampaio
Paulo Tonello

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1964/1968

VEREADORES

Dr. Antônio Duenhas Monreal
Antônio Martins
Geraldo da Silva Braga
Jenner  R. Vieira dos Santos
Jesus Sanches
Lourenço Marcos Fernandes
Mamoru Sueta
Dr. Manoel Franco
Nair Moutinho de Oliveira
Orlando Justino D’Aquino
Pedro Paulo Guizelini
Dr. Takeshi Kido
Dr. Yoshito Kanzawa
SUPLENTES
Ângelo Zacarim
Arnaldo de Souza Kid
Dr. Claudio Quinalha
Durval Nery Palmares
Dr. Emilio Guzella
Dr. Gerson Gonçalves
João Francisco
José Calemes
Manoel Flauzino Corrêa
Nestor Canôa
Dr. Osvaldo Brandi de Faria
Paulo Tonello
Raul Simões Pessoa
Tokuji Horie
Tooru Kamijo

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969/1972

VEREADORES

Dr. Antônio Duenhas Monreal
Djalma de Souza Pereira
Dr. Gerson Gonçalves
Itio Nakano
João Zuin
Joaquim Pompilio
Dr. José Galvão do Amaral
Dr. Manoel Franco
Nelson Yurasseck
Takaomi Ijichi
Tooru Kamijo
SUPLENTES
Alcino Nogueira de Sylos
Hugo da Silva Dantas
José Calemes
Idanir Antônio Momesso
Nestor Canôa

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973/1976

VEREADORES

Alcino Nogueira de Sylos
Benedito Newton Assuiti
Claudio Franco
Dr. Claudio Quinalha
Dr. Gerson Gonçalves
Idanir Antônio Momesso
José Calemes
Nestor Canôa
Sussumi Yamakami
Tooru Kamijo
Waldomiro Franco Golmia
SUPLENTES
Dr. Emilio Guzella
Orlando Marques Nogueira
Pedro Bertuzzo Neto

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977/1982

VEREADORES

Aparecido Cabrini
Carlos Sanches
Dr. Gerson Gonçalves
Hisao Yoneyama
Idanir Antônio Momesso
Dr. José Otavio Zanin
Dr. Manoel Bomtempo
Nelson Yurasseck
Dr. Osvaldo Andrade Junqueira
Dr. Takeshi Sasaki
Walter Victor Sperandio
SUPLENTES
Hagime Komatsu
Dr. Mitsutoshi Ikejiri
Takaomi Ijichi

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983/1988

VEREADORES

Carlos Sanches
Gabriel Tarcizzo Carbello
Hagime Komatsu
Haruo Nakano
Idanir Antônio Momesso
Dr. José Dib Assad
Dr. José Otavio Zanin
Mauro Monzani
Dr. Mitsutoshi Ikejiri
Pedro Antônio Fernandes
Dr. Riyuiti Ijichi
Sidnei Crevelaro
Tooru Kamijo
SUPLENTES
Eurides Gomes Rabello
Gilberto Grassi
Nelson Yurasseck
Dr. Osvaldo Andrade Junqueira

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989/1992

VEREADORES

Carlos Tadashi Hiramatsu
Eurides Gomes Rabello
Ginez Fernandes da Silva
Hagime Komatsu
Haruo Nakano
Dr. Jorge de Faria Maluly
José Avelino Pinto
Dr. José Otavio Zanin
Kenji Mattori
Mauro Monzani
Dr. Paulo Evaristo da Fonte
Dr. Paulo Sergio Valverde
Dr. Riyuiti Ijichi
Dr. Silvio de Oliveira Carvalho
Tiako Kamano
SUPLENTES
Dr. José Benedito Brufato
Dr. Orivaldo Francisco

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993/1996

VEREADORES

Albanir Marani
Ana Rosa de Lima
Carlos Sanches
Carlos Tadashi Hiramatsu
Edvan Ulisses Junqueira
Gilberto Grassi
Ginez Fernandes da Silva
Jair Alves Moreira
Joaquim Ortega Chiquito
Dr. Josival Amaro da Silva
Kenji Hattori
Dr. Paulo Evaristo da Fonte
Dr. Riyuiti Ijichi
Dr. Silvio Oliveira de Carvalho
Dr. Takeshi Sasaki
SUPLENTES
Luiz Carlos Bosso
Maria Helena Batista
Dr.Osvaldo Teixeira Mendes Filho

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997/2000

VEREADORES

Albanir Marani
Antônio Silva Amorim
Carlos Roberto Ferreira
Dr. Celso Kasuo Minomi
Edvan Ulisses Junqueira
Eunice Alves dos Santos Marcos
Ginez Fernandes da Silva
Maruo Nakano
Jair Alves Moreira
Joaquim Ortega Chiquito
Mauro Monzani
Dr. Osvaldo Teixeira Mendes Filho
Dr. Paulo Evaristo da Fonte
Dr.Riyuiti Ijichi
Ronaldo José Gonzales
SUPLENTE
Dr. Josival Amaro da Silva

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001/2004

VEREADORES

Carlos Roberto Ferreira
Edvan Ulisses Junqueira
Eurides Malim
Eviton Luiz Quiato
Ginez Fernandes da Silva
Joaquim Ortega Chiquito
Luiz Carlos Bosso
Marcos Antônio Iarossi
Maria José Martins Zanon
Nivaldo Aparecido Ribeiro
 Dr. Osvaldo Teixeira Mendes Filho
Dr. Paulo Evaristo da Fonte
Dr. Riyuiti Ijichi
Dr. Ronaldo José Gonzales
Wilson Rosa de Lima
SUPLENTES
Eunice Alves dos Santos Marcos
Dr. Joseval Amaro da Silva
Sergio Milton Martins

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005/2008

VEREADORES

Carlos Roberto Ferreira
Eviton Luiz Guiato
Francisco Antônio Passarelli Momesso
Ginez Fernandes da Silva
Joaquim Ortega Chiquito
Marcos Antônio Iarossi
Maria José Martins Zanon
Osvaldo Teixeira Mendes Filho
Telma Ranchel Candil
SUPLENTES
Yukio Abe
Wilson Rosa de Lima

15ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009/2012

VEREADORES

Akemi Osaki Ikejiri
Gilberto Pedro Nascimento
Ginez Fernandes da Silva
José Carlos Manzotti
Luciano Bersani
Marcos Antônio Iarossi
Marcos Rogério Braga Camacho
Maria José Martins Zanon
Nivaldo Aparecido Ribeiro

16ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013/2016

VEREADORES

Akemi Osaki Ikejire
Carlos Sanches
Ederson Pantaleão de Souza
Edvan Ulisses Junqueira
José Carlos Manzotti
Luciano Bersane
Marcos Antônio Iarossi
Nivaldo Aparecido Ribeiro
Roberto Kazushi Sekiya

17ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017/2020

VEREADORES

Afonso Carlos Zuin
Almir Marini
Carlos W. Ortega Sanches
Luciano Bersani
Matias dos Santos Evarde
Nivaldo Aparecido Ribeiro
Tiago Soares da Silva
Yukio Abe
Wellington B. Oliveira