LEGISLATURA


1° LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1965 à 1968
VEREADORES
José Mario Saraiva
Antionio Mareira Correia
Caetano Lucas
Helio Tonete
Wilson Camin
Olino Barroso
Onivaldo Fante
Nuel Fracasso
João Marques Luiz

2º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969 à 1972

VEREADORES

José Rodrigues Rodrigues
José Honorato Da Silva
Osvaldo Cornachione
Antonio Borin
João Paciencia De Macedo
Olivino Barroso
Wilson Camin

3° LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973 à 1976

VEREADORES

Antonio Francisco Campello
João Paciência De Macedo
Angelo Balanco Tarifa
Antonia Carrasco
Antonio Betete
Caetano Lucas
Oraldo Aparecido Trazzi

4º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977 à 1982

VEREADORES

João Paciência De Macedo
Antonio Francisco Campelo
Avelino Ulian
Antonio Sgotti Agost
Imaurilio Carlos Seicentos
Anivaldo Cornachione
José Honorqto Da Silva
José Aparecido Campello
João Marques Luiz

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983 à 1988

VEREADORES

Alceu Rodrigues
Antonio Simonato
Antonio Francisco Campelo
Leonel Barboza De Andrade
Jamil Camin
Antonio Sgotti Agostini
Inácio Rodrigues
Avelino Ulian
Gumercindo Vieira Gonçalves

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989 à 1992

VEREADORES

Ademir Marques Batista
Anivaldo Cornachione
Avelino Ulian
Iroelfo Camin
Ivilson Pissolato
Luiz Carlos Bertolino
José Honorato Da Silva
Moacir Ramires Pretel
José Geraldo Ceicento
Orivaldo Spatini
Sebastião Manoel Ferreira Junior

LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993 à 1994

VEREADORES

Anilvaldo Cornachione
José Aparecido Campello
Alceu Alexandre
Luiz Carlos Bertolino
Ademir Marques Batista
Antonio Francisaco Campelo
Antonio Fagundes Jaco
Clovis Barbosa De Andrade
Iroelfo Camin
José Gerealdo Ceicent0
Orivaldo Spatini

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997 à 2000

VEREADORES

Alceu Alexandre
Anilton Donizete Trazzi
Clovis Barboza De Andrade
José Aparecido Campello
Antonio Fagundes Jaco
Antonio Jose Do Nascimento
Jesus José Francisco
Luiz Antonio Barufi
Oliveira Nicoletti Dordan

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001 à 2004

VEREADORES

Arlindo Fagundes Jaco
José Luiz Do Valle
Alceu Alexadnre
Jacira Galiote
Anioton Donizete Trazzi
Dulce Conceição Spatini Lorencet
José Garcia
Inivaldo Candido Dos Santos
Lazaro Domingues Filho

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005 à 2008

VEREADORES

Alceu Alexandre
Cássio Antônio De Souza
Anilton Donizete Trazzi
José Aparecido Campelo
Antônio Fagundes Jaco
Dirso Bizzi
Ivonete Izabel Da Cunha Penitente
Lázaro Domingues Filho

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009 à 2012

VEREADORES

Anilton Donizete Trazzi
Valdecir Cornachione
Jose Aparecido Campello
Paulo Cesar Prado
Adelina Sgotte Agostini Bergamasco
Antônio Jose Do Nascimento
Fabiano Honorato
Jose Aurelio Dos Santos Cunha
Rafael Chavier Furlanetto

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013 à 2016

VEREADORES

Adelina Sgotti Agostini
Clóvis Barbosa De Andrade
Dirso Bizzi
Erika Leire Pissolato
José Aurélio Dos Santos Cunha
José Carlos Dos Santos
José Rodrigues Trindade
Paulo Cesar Prado
Valdecir Cornachione

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017 à 2020

VEREADORES
Clovis Barbosa de Andrade
Ronivaldo Rodrigues Branco
Adelina Sgotte Agostini Bergamasco
Valdecir Cornachione
Antonio José do Nascimento
Donizete Ferreira Pessoa
Erito Cesar Camin               
Jose Geraldo Ceicento
Tiago Fagundes Jaco