LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1965
à 1969
VEREADORES

Bento Penha Carrilho
Jovino Joaquim de Souza
Umberto Maria Geraldo Massa
Julio Cardoso Sobrinho
Narciso Zana
José Francisco de Souza
Francisco Morete
Kinji Kimagaia
Antônio Tiol
José Eleutério Ricardo Camargo
José Guimarães

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969
à 1973
VEREADORES

Sebastião Pereira da Silva
Antônio Morete Parra
José Francisco de Souza
Umberto Maria Geraldo Massa
Abel Marquês
José Pagiato
Lazaro Martins de Souza
José Luizon
Pedro Testa
Antônio Tiol
Julio Cardoso Sobrinho
Cecilio José Karan
Diogo Ruiz Galindo

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973
à 1977
VEREADORES

Wilson FranciscoTozo
Abel Marquês
José Luizon
Umberto Maria Geraldo Massa
Angelo Pelissari
Julio Cardoso Sobrinho
Antônio Fouto Dias
Benedito Alves dos Santos
José Borges dos Reis
Jayme de Souza
José Ortega Moreto
Antônio Morete Parra

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977
à 1983
VEREADORES

José Romero Alonso
Elzirio Martins de Souza
Antônio Morete Parra
Pedro Capeletti
Antônio Aparecido Deroide
Julio Cardoso Sobrinho
José Luizon
Umberto M. Geraldo Massa
Sebastião Mario dos Santos
Nelson Marques
Antônio Rubiatti
Manoel Clemente de Souza
Carlos Rosa do Nascimento
Jayme de Souza

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983
à 1988
VEREADORES

João Ortega
Valdemir Rosa
José Luis Lulio
João Alonso Romero
Orides Bento
Manoel Gonçalves de Araújo
Antônio Mitsuaki Matsuyama
José Romero Alonso
Danilo Pessota
Gercino Carrilho de Lima

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989
à 1992
VEREADORES

João José de Freitas
José Romero Alonso
João Alonso Romero
Antônio Mitsuaki Matsuyama
José Pereira Nogueira
João Ortega
Gercino Carrilho de Lima
João Penha Carrilho
Sergio Donizete Giovanini
José Jesus Corsini
Gilberto Rego Leite

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993
à 1996
VEREADORES

João Alonso Romero
Antônio Mitsuaki Mtsuyama
Dirceu Ferreira Alves
Gilberto Rego Leite
João Ortega
José Jesus Corsini
Milton Rezende da Silva
Orides Bento
Valdemir Rosa

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997
à 2000
VEREADORES

José Aparecido de Melo
Luiz Antônio Pessota
Aparecido Marques Pedro
João Alonso Romero
José Romero Alonso
José Ferreira
Antônio de Jesus Ferreira
João Ortega
Sebastiana Diniz Bigoto
Rosinei Batista
Waldecyr Rosa

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001
à 2004
VEREADORES

Luiz Antônio Pessota
Orides Bento
Augusto Cesar Marcato
Aparecido Marques Pedro
Antônio dos Reis de Souza
Waldecyr Rosa
Rosinei Batista
Silas Rego dos Santos
José Romero Alonso

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005
à 2008
VEREADORES

Augusto Cesar Marcato
Santo Pires dos Santos
Fabiano Longhi Tobal
Otavio Marques
Orides Bento
Valter Belai
Vagner Hernades
Antônio dos Reis de Souza
Antônio Galissioli

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009
à 2012
VEREADORES

Ezequiel Antônio Vieira
José Romero Alonso
Miguel Brito Julio
Odair Bassi Boer
Orides Bento
Santo Pires dos Santos
Silas Rego dos Santos
Valdecir Cesar Garofano
Vagner Hernades

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013
à 2016
VEREADORES

Higor Vinicius Nogueira Jorge
José Romero Alonso
Laercio Clemente de Souza
Luciana Argenau Gutierres
Odair Bassi Bôer
Orides Bento
Silas Rego dos Santos
Sivaldo Antônio da Silva
Vagner Hernades

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017
à 2020
VEREADORES

Silas Rego Dos Santos
Sidnei Antonio Dos Santos
Laercio Clemente De Souza
Elcio Da Silva Neves
Antonio Donizete Bogghi
Carlos Alberto Da Silva
Eliandro Rubiatti
Joao Deroidi
Sivaldo Antonio Da Silva