LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1965 à 1968

VEREADORES

Juvenal Rodrigues Lázaro
Aprígio Cassiano De Paulo
Olimpio Bego
João Pezarezi
Antonio Martins Flores
Pedro Gui
Antonio Puga Lopes
Laércio Leme
Ubaldo Lourenço
Aprígio Cassiano De Paula

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969 à 1972

VEREADORES

Antonio Puga Lopes
Aprígio Cassiano De Paula
Aquiles Sabino
Antonio Cassiano De Paula
João Alves Guimarães
Marcelino Alves
Paulo De Oliveira Melo
Aprigio Cassiano De Paula
Antonio Puga Lopes

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973 à 1976
VEREADORES

Jair José Furlan
Ataíde Da Silva
Antonio Magri
Aprigio Cassiano De Paula
João Marques Neto
João Cristiano
Fernando Balero Gongora
Jurandir Prieto Gonçalves
Virgolino Bonfim
Jair José Furlan
Ataíde Da Silva

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977 à 1982
VEREADORES

João Marques Neto
João Alves Massaroli
Paulo Borges Sobrinho
Oliveira Rodrigues Martins
Euclides Cassiano
Virgílio Lourenço Da Silva
Aldair Aranjues Sanches
Aldair Aranjues Sanches
Euclides Cassiano
Paulo Borges Sobrinho

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983 à 1988

VEREADORES

Walter Antonio Martins Biagioni
Edgard Barca Teixeira
Ângelo Magri
João Papile Flores
Antonio Puga Lopes
Durvalino Gui Peruqui
Durval Cavalheiro
Flavio Ferreira De Freitas
Salvino Da Costa Pereira
Walter Antonio Martins Biagioni
Ângelo Magri
Antonio Puga Lopes

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989 à 1992

VEREADORES

José Rosa
João Batista Adão Papile
Antenor Sabino Filho
Antonio Puga Lopes
Eitor Papile Flores
José Geminiano
Julia Aparecida Ferreira Da Silva
Lauro Camacho Tardoque
Marlene Cassiano Pereira
Norival De Paula Filho
Salvino Da Costa Pereira
Antenor Sabino Filho
José Geminiano

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993 à 1996

VEREADORES

Marli Padovezi Teixeira
José Rosa
Antonio Alves
Ademir Magri
Amarildo Cavatão
Jair José Furlan
Elisabete Rossini
Lauro Camacho Tardoque
Antonio Puga
Flavio Ferreira De Freitas
Gumercindo Leite
Marli Padovezi Teixeira
Jair José Furlan

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997 à 2000

VEREADORES

Marlene Padovezi Tin
Érico Thomaz De Oliveira
Amarildo Cavatão
Ademir Magri
Antonio Alves
Antonio Aparecido Varini
Edeval Silva
Flavio Ferreira De Freitas
Gumercindo Leite
Jair José Furlan
Walter Antonio Martins Biagioni
Marlene Padovezi Tin
Amarildo Cavatão

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001 à 2004

VEREADORES

Amauri Carlos Garcia
Ormicio Scalon
Edeval Silva
Olimpio Gabriel Filho
Ademir Magri
João Valero Guilhen
Izaias Alves Da Silva
Walter Antonio Martins Biagioni
José Tarcizio Da Silva
Marlene Padovezi Tin
Luiz Antonio Petrele
Luiz Antonio Petrele
Walter Antonio Martins Biagioni

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005 à 2008

VEREADORES

Ademir Magri
Edeval Silva
Liderce Rodrigues Martins Menegon
Inês Doccusse
Gian Carlo Da Silva
Jesus Da Silva Faria
José Roberto Martins Biagioni
João Batista Rodrigues
Luiz Antonio Petrele
José Roberto Martins Biagioni
Ademir Magri

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009 à 2012

VEREADORES

Ademir Magri
Ormicio Scalon
Wilson Gabriel Dos Santos
Lauro Camacho Tardoque
João Batista Rodrigues
Edson Batista Da Cruz
Eladio Marcelo Lazaro De Souza
João Alves Massaroli
Deivid Chaves Martins
João Batista Rodrigues
João Alves Massaroli

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013 à 2016

VEREADORES

Luiz Claudio Assola
José Roberto Martins Biagioni
Edeval Silva
Kendrea Alves Papile Cavatão
Rosimeire Aparecida De Souza
Inês Doccusse
Juvenal Alves Dos Santos
João Batista Rodrigues
Luiz Antonio Petrele
Luiz Claudio Assola
José Roberto Martins Biagioni

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017 à 2020

VEREADORES

Kendrea Alves Papile Cavatão
Fabio Junior Rodrigues
Luiz Antônio Petrele
Luiz Claudio Assola
Edeval Filho
Julio Cesar Rondão
Antonio Anaclesio Silva Sousa
Vanilton Pinheiro Carvalho
Milton José Marques Azevedo