LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1960 à 1963

VEREADORES

Camerino da Silva Prates
Horaciano Pereira da Silva
João Dantas de Oliveira
José Moreira da Silva
Leonildo Rodrigues de Alcântara
Newton Lima e Silva
Sérgio dos Santos
Shigueki Kaway
Yoshito Usuda

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1964 à 1968

VEREADORES

João Levino do Nascimento
Francisco Neto Correia
Sakuma Izume
Yoshito Usuda
Kinji Kazama
Sudário Firmino da Silva
Antônio Bezerra Pereira
Gildásio Ferreira de Farias
José Garcia

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969 à 1972

VEREADORES

João Levino do Nascimento
Yoshito Usuda
Kinji Kazama
Teruo Igarashi
José Pinheiro de Brito
Leonildo Barbosa dos Santos
João Costa Curta
Alfredo Antônio de Castro Santos
José Garcia
SUPLENTES
Francisco Alves de Souza
Teolino José Correia
Edvard Quineli

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973 à 1977

VEREADORES

Teolino José Correia
Elpides Serafim das Silva
Teruo Igarashi
Gildásio Ferreira de Farias
João Costa Curta
Yoshito Usuda
Edvard Quineli
José Kasuo Kassawara
Francisco Alves de Souza

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977 à 1982

VEREADORES

João Levino do Nascimento
Gildásio Ferreira de Farias
Edvard Quineli
José Pinheiro de Brito
Yoshito Usuda
Eunice de Castro Santos
Amadeu Santos Pereira
Leonildo Barbosa dos Santos
Raimundo Bonfim dos Santos

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983 à 1988

VEREADORES

Pedro Massami Suguimoto
Francisco Gomes dos Santos
Daniel Correia do Nascimento
Osvaldo Pereira da Silva
Aparecido Atílio Martins
Alfredo dos Santos
Otaviano Fialho de Carvalho
Gentil Rocha Lima
Maria Francisco de Souza
SUPLENTES
José Antônio Degiato

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989 à 1992

VEREADORES

Rosemiro Abílio Teixeira
Daniel Correia do Nascimento
Aristides Vicente de Moraes
Milton Mitio Iwayama
João Joaquim Rodrigues
Júlio Alves Correia
Valmir Alves Francisco
Ivo Garcia
Antônio Bizarri
João Levino do Nascimento
Takao Watanabe
SUPLENTES
Irene Silva Martins
Otaviano Fialho de Carvalho

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993 à 1996

VEREADORES

Paulo Kumao Murayama
João Roberto Bento
Antônio Bizarri
Sebastião Pereira
Daniel Correia do Nascimento
Celso Bonfim dos Santos
José Joaquim Rodrigues
Ricardo Belo
Otaviano Fialho de Carvalho
Neide Rizzo Silva
João Joaquim Rodrigues
SUPLENTES
Luzia Naoko Watanabe
Ivo Garcia

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997 à 2000

VEREADORES
Reginaldo Alves Pio
Wilmar Casula
Aderval Ramos de Oliveira
Maurício Kazuto Murayama
Ramon Gomes
Otaviano Fialho de Carvalho
Otavino Alves Correia
Teolino José Correia
Joaquim Pereira Dias
SUPLENTE
Valdeci Barbosa

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001 à 2004

VEREADORES

Wilmar Casula
Ricardo Belo
Teolino José Correia
João Joaquim Rodrigues
Elena Maria de Jesus Silva
Takao Watanabe
Ramon Gomes
Jair Cândido Delfino
Joaquim José Marim
SUPLENTE
João Antônio Geraldo Filho

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
VEREADORES

2005 à 2008

Neide Rizzo Silva
José Antônio Degiato
Olívio de Carvalho
Éder Socorro dos Santos
José Manoel
José Severino dos Santos
Luiz Carlos Navachi
Sérgio Cardoso de Almeida
Wilmar Casula

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009 à 2012

VEREADORES

Claudinéia Santos Pereira
Éder Socorro dos Santos
Elena Maria de Jesus Silva
Elias José do Nascimento
José Ferreira Nascimento
Luci Lopes Corrêa
Marlon Siriani Gomes
Olívio de Carvalho
Sérgio Cardoso de Almeida
   
13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013 à 2016

VEREADORES

Aparecido Donizete Amado dos Santos
Éder Socorro dos Santos
Everaldo Oliveira Ramos
Juraci Rodrigues Matos
Marcos Willian Flauzino
Maria Luciene do Carmo
Marlon Siriani Gomes
Olívio de Carvalho
Sérgio Cardoso de Almeida

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017 à 2020

VEREADORES

Alcidioni Borsatto
Claudinéia Santos Pereira
Éder Socorro dos Santos
Everaldo Oliveira Ramos
Ivone Aparecida Brito
José Severino dos Santos
Leandro Rodrigues Mattos
Marcos Willian Flauzino
Olívio de Carvalho