LEGISLATURA


01ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1960 à 1963

VEREADORES

Antônio Gonçalves
Arlindo Poleto
Eurico Leão Mendes
Felício Marciano da Silva
Gilberto Mercante
José Francisco da Silva
José Viana Alves
Manoel Ferreira Soares
Raul Bíscaro
SUPLENTES
Antonio Garcia Marques
Arnaldo Pereira
Balbino Gasques Moreira
João Coffani
José do Nascimento
Manoel Fernandes Marconsini


2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1964 à 1968

VEREADORES

Albertino Sevilha Marin
Aloísio Silva Nascimento
Antonio Garcia Marques
Felício Marciano da Silva
José do Nascimento
Manoel Ferreira Soares
Miguel Renda
Osvaldo Ferraz
Pedro de Haro
SUPLENTES
Antonio Carvalho Torres
Arlindo Poleto
Hélio Gonçalves de Aguiar
Joaquim Ramos Ferreira
José Pereira dos Santos

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969 à 1972

VEREADORES

Albertino Sevilha Marin
Angelo Fernandes marconcini
Antonio Gil Parra
Jorge Massuda
José do Nascimento
Niwton Gonçalves de Aguiar
Raul Bíscaro
Raul Delmondes
Yoshihiro Takenti
SUPLENTES
Gonçalo Gomes da Silva
José Marcio Siqueira
José Senedeze
Luiz Suman Filho
Natal Déo
Valírio Vieira
Waldemar Gonçalves

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973 à 1977

VEREADORES

Antonio Gil Parra
Gerson Teixeira Ramos
Martin Alves dos Santos
Natal Bíscaro Neto
Nilson Fávaro
Oscar Luiz de Mello
Oscar Martins
Waldemar Gerolim
Waldemar Gonçalves
SUPLENTES
Adelke Bregantim
Angelo Zonta
Divaldo Martins Vezzani
Frederico Poleto
João dos Santos Meira
Natal Déo
Valírio Vieira

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1978 à 1982

VEREADORES

Anézio Felisberto da Silva
Angelo Zonta
Antonio Gil Parra
Aquimon Pacheco Teixeira
João Faveri
Luiz Suman Filho
Marcos Silva Nascimento
Natal Déo
Nilson Fávaro
SUPLENTES
Francisco Rosalino de Souza
Pedro Batista Lacerda

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983 à 1988
VEREADORES

Antonio Aparecido Nicoletti
Bernardino Donini
Domingos Barrientos Calderon
Hélio Golçanves de Aguiar
Izaias Martins de Souza
José Domingos Galon
José Ribeiro da Silva
Luiz Sumam Filho
Waldemar Gerolim
SUPLENTES
Benedito Antonio Lucena
José Baltazar Vieira
Marcos Silva Nascimento
Pedro Hissanori Takayama

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989 à 1992

VEREADORES

Amauri Basseto
Antonio Aparecido Nicoletti
Antonio Balsanelli
Aparecido Segura Gabriel
Benedita Maria de Jesus Moreira
Carlos Alberto Franco
Marcos Silva Nascimento
Nelson Eigi Matushima
Pedro Hissanori Takayama
Salvador Carrasco de Oliveira
Vagner Paulo de Matos
SUPLENTES
Angelo Zonta
José Ribeiro da Silva

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993 à 1996

VEREADORES

Antonio Aparecido Nicoletti
Antonio Donizete Balltti
Artur Viturino
Carlos Alberto Franco
Ciro Cesar Rocha de Oliveira
Dário Binhelli
Deraldo Lupiano de Assis
Gilberto Antonio Luiz
Marcos Silva Nascimento
Pedro Hissanori Takayama
Roberto Sorato
SUPLENTE
Aparecido Segura Gabriel

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997 à 2000

VEREADORES

Ana Maria Rocha do N. Martinelli
Antonio Pedrão Soler
Artur Vitorino
Carlos Alberto Franco
Ciro Cesar Rocha de oliveira
Dario Binhelli
Jorge Donizete Siqueira
Orlando Vieira de Souza
Pedro Hissanori Takayama
Roberto Sorato
Sebastião Candido de Oliveira
SUPLENTES
Darcy Celia Boracine Takayama

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001 à 2004

VEREADORES

Antônio Pedrão Soler
Aparecido Soares dos Santos
Artur Vitorino
Carlos Alberto Franco
Ciro Cesar Rocha de Oliveira
Dirce Aparecida de Azevedo Oliveira
José Antonio Costa
José Carlos Bertolo
Lindomar Manoel Joaquim
Osmar Rosa dos Santos
Vanderlei Teodoro Lemos
SUPLENTES
Vanderli Muniz da Silva
Airton Melo
Orlando Vieira de Souza

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005 à 2008

VEREADORES

Bruno Nilsen Costa
Dario Binhelli
José Marcio Lopes da Silva
Lindomar Manoel Joaquim
MikioTakayama
Rosana Aparecida de Padula
Rubens José Belão
Vanderlei Teodoro
Vanderli Muniz da Silva

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2008 à 2012

VEREADORES

Bruno Nilsen Costa
Euvécio Simão de Brito
Israel da Silva
José Carlos de Haro
José Rollemberg Araujo Castro
Lindomar Manoel Joaquim
Lucimara Aparecida Marsola Siqueira
Marcio Teodoro Lemos
MikioTakayama
SUPLENTES
Clarindo Domingues Navas
Guilherme Lacerda Carrasco

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013 à 2016

VEREADORES

Bruno Nilsen Costa
Euvécio Simão de Brito
Lindomar Manoel Joaquim
Lucimara Aparecida Marsola Siqueira
Meire Aparecida Lourenço Sorato
MikioTakayama
Rodeberto Fernandes Marconcini
Valéria Ranieri Quinelato
Washington Roberto Azevedo
SUPLENTE
Djalma Martinelli Neto

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017 à 2020

VEREADORES

Rodeberto Fernandes Marconcini
Maicon Dhequis Fornari Zavan
Viviane Cibele Marconcini
Marcos Rogério da Silva Ruiz
Antonio Marcos Crispilho
Bruno Nilsen Costa
Euvécio Simão de Brito
Mariene Aparecida Maia dos Santos
Vagner Vinicios da Costa