LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1955 à 1958

VEREADORES
Waldemar Marotta
José Vicente da Silveira Junior
Batista Rossani
Otto Hecht
Celso de Oliveira
Juvenal Rodrigues de Brito
Onofre de Souza
Sizuo Serizawa
Domingos Roque Pereira
Eloy Florentino de Souza
Francisco Martins Miron

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1959 à 1962

VEREADORES

Juvenal Rodrigues de Brito
José Ramos da Silva
Alcides Araújo
Onofre de Souza
Ramon Cortez
Sizuo Serizawa
José Vicente da Silveira Junior
Moisés Antônio da Silva
Waldomiro Pazin
Luiz Garcia Medina
Lorival Machado

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1963 à 1966

VEREADORES

Makoto Serizawa
João Arriero Prietro
João Constâncio Franjo
Waldir Hecht
João Celoto
Onofre de Souza
Batista Jussiani
Osmar Ramos da Silva
Jassunori Augusco

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1967 à 1970

VEREADORES

Jassunori Augusco
Batista Jussiani
Haroldo Cortez Mora
Waldir Hecht
Osmar Ramos da Silva
João Arriero Prietro
Geraldo Mathias
Francisco Guerrero Simon
José Vicente da Silveira Junior
Antônio Borsanello
Makoto Serizawa

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1970 à 1973

VEREADORES

Osmar Ramos da Silva
Waldemir Paixão Volpon
Samuel Guerreiro Simon
Haroldo Cortez Mora
José Alves da Silva
Itagiba Garcia
Jassunori Augusco
José Viveiros Filho Ademar Borges

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973 à 1976

VEREADORES

José Mauro Ramos Borsanello
Antônio José Ruenis
José Alves da Silva
Antônio Carlos Garcia
José Furlan
Jolindo de Almeida Pina
Cornélio Brinholi
Sérgio Pegoraro
Benevides Arriero Rodrigues

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977 à 1983

VEREADORES

Antônio Bosco
José de Brito
Ângelo Bregin
Francisco Antônio Marques de Souza
Geremias Alves Pereira
Ademar Borges
Agamenon Ferreira da Silva
José Martins Domingos
Darcilio Miron Mansani

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983 à 1988

VEREADORES

Batista Jussiani
Gines Terceiro Filho
Armelindo Sanches Ullian
João Carlos Bosco
Décio Mazaia
Ademir Veiga
José Antônio Borsanello
Antônio Bosco
Mario Morelli

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989 à 1992

VEREADORES

Airton Montin
Francisco Antônio Marques de Souza
Armelindo Sanches Ullian
Divaldo Braz Ramos Junior
Antônio Bosco
Mário Morelli
Antônio Vieira Feitoza
Guido Alencar Marolato
Francisco de Andrade Souza
Ângelo Brogim
Mário Ribeiro Guimarães

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993 à 1996

VEREADORES

Manoel Vieira Diaris
Francisco Antônio Marques de Souza
Braz Garcia Batista
João Augusto Oshiro
Mário Morelli
Vivaldo Gastaldi
Haroldo Cortez Mora
Paulo Camilo Meloti
Adalberto Barrionuevo Rodrigues

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997 à 2000

VEREADORES

Valentim Caldeira
Vivaldo Gastaldi
José Antônio Borsanello
José Barzotti
Paulo Camilo Meloti
Mário Morelli
Sátimo Domingos da Silva
José Pedro dos Santos
Darci Brogim

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001 à 2004

VEREADORES

Adivaldo Avelhan More
Divaldo Braz Ramos Junior
Francisco Antônio Marques de Souza
Jerusa Vieira Guimarães
José Barzotti
Mário Pires Gonçalves
Marcelo Edivan Brogim
Sergio Bornschlegell Verga
Valdecir Gabriel de Souza

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005 à 2008

VEREADORES

Valdecir Gabriel de Souza
Valdir Sanches Rodrigues
Vera Lúcia Moreira Pedron de Rossi
Adivaldo Avelhan More
Gines terceiro Filho
Eledir Marcos Brogim
José Barzotti
José Pedro dos Santos
Renan Fillipin Moreli

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009 à 2012

VEREADORES

Adivaldo Avelhan More
José Antônio Borsanello
José Lucas Brogim
José Pedro dos Santos
José Barzotti
Célia da Silva Firme
Divaldir Rufino Serrano
Ivair Santa Rosa
Valdecir Gabriel de Souza

15ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013 à 2016

VEREADORES

Ivan Pereira de Oliveira
Divaldir Rufino Serrano
Arnaldo Antônio Carlos
Francisco Antônio Marques de Souza
Donizete da Silva Borges
Juciê Silva e Silva
Maicon Aparecido Subires Ribeiro
José Lucas Brogim
José Pedro dos Santos

16ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017 à 2020

VEREADORES

José Lucas Brogim
Divaldir Rufino Serrano
Evandro Ribeiro Guimarães
Gustavo Henrique dos Santos Maschietto
José Barzotti
Laércio Vanderlei Garcia Batista
Maicon Aparecido Subires Ribeiro
Michele Galdino Borges da Silva
Valdecir Gabriel de Souza
SUPLENTES
Levi Gouvêia Perez
Juciê Silva e Silva