LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1960/1963

VEREADORES

Olímpio Estevão de Lacerda
Euclides Zeferino da Silva
Olívio Laine
Antônio Gardiano Galves
Aylton Pedrosa Correa de Toledo
Mário Smarjassi
Sebastião Prudente de Morais
Francisco Mouri
Ípio Baptista Queiroz
Jarbas de Morais
Antônio Valério Neves
SUPLENTES
João Martins Milena Filho
Benedito de Abreu

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1964/1968

VEREADORES

José Rodrigues Filho
Antônio Ferreira Fraga
Orlando Salioni
Benedito Pereira da Silva
Sebastião de Oliveira Luz
Ípio Batista de Queiroz
Lúcio Fiorilli
Armindo Pilhalarme
João Lujan
Theodoro Ferreira Neto
José de Jesus Ribeiro
SUPLENTES
Arlindo Pedrassoli
Sebastião Prudente de Moraes
Joaquim Rodrigues Sobrinho
Tosio Nakai
Fernando Savatin

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969/1972

VEREADORES

Pedro Pereira de Souza
João Beigia Bega
Osvaldo Fernandes da Silva
Silvio Rálio
Hideto Yamassaki
Joaquim Iglesias
Jarbas de Moraes
Eudoxio Severino Osório
Waldomiro Gonzáles
SUPLENTES
Hélio de Aguiar
José Brizante
José Rodrigues Filho

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973/1976

VEREADORES

José Custódio Borges
Euclides Zeferino da Silva
José Ruzza
Silvio Ralio
Joaquim Iglesias
Antônio de Souza Barboza
José Rodrigues Filho
Lorival Fante
Luiz Rodrigues da Silva
SUPLENTE
Osvaldo José Garcia

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977/1982

VEREADORES

José Custódio Borges
Antônio de Souza Barboza
Geraldo Aparecido do Livramento
Onofre Gavioli
Ismael Barbon Ruis
Waldomiro Gonzáles
Lorival Fante
Antônio Geraldo Féboli
Joaquim Iglesias

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983/1988

VEREADORES

José Luís da Costa
Osair Moreira de Souza
José Ruzza
Antônio de Souza Barboza
João Gadoti
Silvio Pondian
Adelino Salioni
Benjamin Gavoli
Ismael Barbon Ruis
SUPLENTE
Amauri Ambrósio Gonçalves

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989/1992

VEREADORES

Jurandir Moreti
Vandercy Novelli
Osair Moreira de Souza
Sebastião Leão Pinto
Geraldo Aparecido do Livramento
Aparecido Pires de Melo
Benedita Vitorino
Otávio dos Santos
Sebastião Rocco
Ademar Cardoso
Antônio de Souza Barboza
SUPLENTE
José Thales Brizante

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993/1996

VEREADORES

Sebastião Rocco
Jurandir Moreti
Otávio dos Santos
Luiz Donizete Gil
Sebastião Leão Pinto
Vandercy Novelli
Floresvaldo Féboli
Eunice Pereira de Souza
José Joaquim da Cruz
SUPLENTE
João Gonçalo Pondian

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997/2000

VEREADORES

Vanderci Novelli
Luis Donizete Gil
Benedita Vitorino
José Eurico da Silva
Edson Pinheiro
Osmar Poliseli
Onofre Antônio Lombardi Cagnin
Sebastião Rocco
Jair Molaz Paro

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001/2004

VEREADORES

Luiz Donizete Gil
Florisvaldo Vascão
Onofre Antônio Lombardi Cagnin
Leide Fiorilli de Matos
Sandra Fiorilli Assunção
João Gonçalo Pondian
Vera Vassilive Ferreira
Aparecido Donizete Martins
João Messias dos Santos

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005/2008

VEREADORES

Luiz Donizete Gil
Florisvaldo Vascão
Onofre Antônio Lombardi Cagnin
Claudinei Vieira França
Fernando César Fiorilli
Otávio dos Santos
Vera Vassilive Ferreira
Sebastião Rocco
César Aparecido Moretti
SUPLENTE
Dionízio Cecatto

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009/2012

VEREADORES

Gilmar Miguel
Carlos Antônio Rodrigues
Paulo Henrique Gavioli
João Messias dos Santos
Onofre Antônio Lombardi Cagnin
Otávio dos Santos
Claudinei Vieira França
Sebastião Rocco
Luiz Donizete Gil

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013/2016

VEREADORES

Gerson Formigoni Junior
José Lazaro Junior
Edilson Isaias Machado
José Carlos Lino Pinto
Luiz Carlos Facin
Gilmar Miguel
Onofre Antônio Lombardi Cagnin
Otávio dos Santos
Aparecido Donizete Martins

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017/2020

VEREADORES

José Antônio Barboza
Genivaldo Quirino de Almeida
Edilson Isaias Machado
Evandro Paulino Pereira
Luiz Carlos Facin
João Messias dos Santos
Onofre Antônio Lombardi Cagnin
Amauri Ambrosio Gonçalves
Claudinei Vieira França