LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1960/1963

VEREADORES

Alvaro Queis
Ancelmo Emílio Morelli
Élio Lippa
Francisco José Lopes
Jacyr Lopes
José da Silva
José de Oliveira
Luiz Roberto de Souza Lima
Paulo Afonso
SUPLENTES
Antônio Gomes Barreto Filho
Constantino Zanetti
Francisco Ferreira
João Rodrigues Filho
Joaquim de Lima
Miguel Valverde

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1964/1968

VEREADORES

Adolpho Moreira Filho
Antônio Pires dos Santos
Fioravante Stucchi
Francisco ferreira
João Rodrigues Filho
Joaquim Adolfo Corrêa Mendonça
José da Silva
Miguel Jacintho Arruda
Salustiano Caldeira
SUPLENTE
Tranquilo Zaparoli

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969/1972

VEREADORES

Adolpho Moreira Filho
Amilde Tedeschi
Fioravante Stucchi
Francisco Ferreira
Jacyr Lopes
Joaquim José Lopes
Miguel Jacintho Arruda
Luiz Roberto de Souza Lima
Tranquilo Zaparoli
SUPLENTES
Antônio Pires dos Santos
João Rodrigues Filho
José da Silva

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973/1976

VEREADORES

Elias da Silva Mello
Francisco Ferreira
Gavino Chessa
Irineu Bardella
Joaquim José Lopes
Miguel Avelino
Miguel Jacintho Arruda
Tranquilo Zaparoli
Walter Zanetti
SUPLENTES
Antônio Cândido dos Reis
João Rodrigues Filho
Moacir da Cruz Samorano

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977/1982

VEREADORES

Aparecido Alfredo Rosa
Francisco Ferreira
Gilberto Locatti
João Rodrigues Filho
José Carlos Cândido Reis
Mário Bardella
Miguel Avelino
Moacir da Cruz Samorano
SUPLENTES
Antônio Caetano Alberti
Antônio Cândido Reis
Miguel Jacintho Arruda

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983/1988

VEREADORES

Armando Serafine
João Batista de Oliveira
Jorge Salles
José Geraldo Villas Boas
José Martinez
Manoel Jovino da Silva
Milton Teixeira Miranda
Valdir Seloto
Walter Zanetti

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989/1992

VEREADORES

Agostinho Rodrigues
Carlos Roberto de Oliveira
Jorge Salles
José Geraldo Villas Boas
José Martinez
Milton Teixeira Miranda
Nelson Gimenez Ribeiro
Ojair Garcia
Paulino Supriano de Oliveira
Rui Roberto Rosa
Walter Zanetti

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993/1996

VEREADORES

Carlos Roberto de Oliveira
Dirceu Inocêncio da Silva
Henio Lazzarini Marani
Jacirlei Amado
João Antônio Morelli
Jorge Salles
José Geraldo Villas Boas
Ojair Garcia
Rui Roberto Rosa
SUPLENTE
Paulino Supriano de Oliveira

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997/2000

VEREADORES

Antônio Venâncio da Silva
Dirceu Inocêncio da Silva
Izael Antônio Fernandes
Jair Piveta Salviano
Jorge Salles
Marcos Roberto da Rocha
Paulino Supriano de Oliveira
Paulo Cesar Morelli
Rui Roberto Rosa

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001/2004

VEREADORES

Joana Aparecida do Prado Fernandes
Paulino Supriano de Oliveira
Antônio Carlos de Aguiar
Arlindo Antônio do Nascimento
Aparecido de Oliveira
José Geraldo Villas Boas
Luzia Aparecida Rodrigues da Silva Ferreira
Marcos Roberto da Rocha
Odair de Souza

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005/2008

VEREADORES

Aparecido Donizete Florêncio
Carlos Cesar Benatti
Jair Piveta Salviano
José Eduardo Sandoval Nogueira
José Inocêncio da Silva Filho
José Roberto Fernandes
Márcia Aparecida da Silva Ferreira
Marcos Roberto da Rocha
Sidnei Theodoro de Carvalho
SUPLENTE
Flávio Roberto Benatti

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009/2012

VEREADORES

Arlindo Antônio do Nascimento
Carlos Cesar Benatti
Claudionor Soares da Silva
Izael Antônio Fernandes
José Antônio Rosa
Marcos Roberto da Rocha
Otair Rodrigues
Ronaldo Cesar Biliato
Sueli Aparecida Partezani

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013/2016

VEREADORES

Amarildo Roberto Costa
Antônio Carlos Aguiar
Iracema Rodrigues Carmona
Izael Antônio Fernandes
Marcos Roberto da Rocha
Natalino Luiz Pinto
Ricardo Di Giorgio Robles
Ricardo martinez
Ronaldo Cesar Biliato

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017/2020

VEREADORES

Ricardo Di Giorgio Robles
Vagner Rogério de Souza
Amarildo Roberto Costa
Cleiton Gregório de Souza
Jair Piveta Salviano
Leandro José Simili
Otair Rodrigues
Ricardo Martins
Sidnei Theodoro de Carvalho Junior