LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1964/1968

VEREADORES

Alcino Facincani
Antônio Bordino
Antônio Rondina
Belmiro Acácio de Lima
Benedito Pereira dos Santos
Emigdio Paes de Almeida
Jesus Rodrigues Correia
Luís Costa, Nelson Stagliano.

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969/1972

VEREADORES

Moacir de Oliveira
João Luchetti
Adelino Marino Alves
Alarico Joaquim Ferreira
Antônio Rondina
Emidgio Paes de Almeida
Jerônimo Marques Sobrinho
José Amâncio da Conceição
Jovino Alves da Rocha

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973/1976

VEREADORES

José Amâncio Conceição
Nelson Sanches Munhoz
Alcino Facincani
Alvizio Lourençon
Angelo Retuci
Benedito Alves Domingues
Benedito Pereira dos Santos
Moacir de Oliveira
Vicente Germano

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977/1982

VEREADORES

Oswaldo Montanari
Alcino Facincani
João Miranda Ruiz
Alvizio Lourençon
Antônio Righetto
Benedito Pereira dos Santos
José Calderani
Walter Roberto Comini
Vicente Germano

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983/1988

VEREADORES

Angel Duran
Walter José Gomes
Germano Oliveira Silva
Anízio Franco
Antônio Carlos Manzoli
Antônio Neves filho
Atílio Buosi
João Batista Benedito
José Carlos Gabriel

6º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989/1992

VEREADORES

Angel Duran
José Aparecido Topan
Gabriel dos Santos F. Molina
Almir Alves Sereno
Claudiomar Furoni Sanches
Germano Oliveira Silva
Claudomiro Brígido
Anízio Franco
Antônio Luchetti
Antonio Neves Filho
Benedito Pereira dos Santos

7º LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993/1996

VEREADORES 
     
Claudomiro Brígido
Márcio Luís Justi
Maria Cabral deLima
Antônio Luchetti
Belmiro Acácio de Lima
Germano Oliveira da Silva
Gabriel dos Santos F. Molina
José Rodrigues de Oliveira
Felício Tonti Salvador
Angel Duran
Walter José Gomes

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997/2000

VEREADORES

Márcio Luís Justi
Orlando Bonin Hauch
Angel Duran
Felício Tonti Salvador
Jesus Rodrigues Correia
João Luchetti
José Rodrigues de Oliveira
Natal Tenório da Silva
Ronaldo Carrilho da Silva
Valentino Pereira de Rezende
Wair Jacinto Zapelão

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001/2004

VEREADORES

Wair Jacinto Zapelão
Valentino Pereira de Rezende
Angel Duran
Belmiro Accácio de Lima
Márcio Luís Justi
Orlando Bonin Hauch
Tereza de Jesus Germano
Veranice Barrada Lourençon
Walter José Gomes

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005/2008

VEREADORES

Cleuber Luiz Sobrinho
Pedro Friosi
Donizete Do Socorro Alves
José Antonio De Faria
José Rodrigues De Oliveira
Marcio Luis Justi
Orlando Bonin Hauch
Oscarino Pereira Sobrinho
Walter José Gomes

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009/2012

VEREADORES
Donizete do Socorro Alves
José Antônio de Faria
Felício Tonti Salvador
Orlando Bonin Hauch - (01/01/2009 a 08/05/2010)
Oscarino Pereira Sobrinho
Osmair de Oliveira
Sandro Socorro dos Santos
Tereza de Jesus Germano - (11/05/2010 a 31/12/2012)
Vânia Lucheti
Walter José Gomes

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013/2016

VEREADORES

Douglas Willian Moda
Donizete do Socorro Alves
Felício Tonti Salvador
José Antônio de Faria
Orlando Bonin Hauch
Oscarino Pereira Sobrinho
Osmair de Oliveira
Sandro Socorro dos Santos
Vânia Lucheti
Walter José Gomes

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017/2020

VEREADORES

José Antônio de Faria
Osmair de Oliveira
Jerfferson Munhoz
Ademilsom Cardoso da Silva
Donizete do Socorro Alves    
Élio Pereira Gomes
Gilmar Dias de Oliveira
José Ricardo Baldoino
Silvio César Mártir