LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1965 à 1968

VEREADORES

Antônio Sobrinho Rossignolli
Giácomo Lezo
Celso Silva Melo
João Cesar Camerro
José Francisco de Carvalho
Manoel Ávila
Nivaldo Lenzi
Pedro Benevenuto Neto
Sebastião Evangelista de Souza
SUPLENTES
Antônio Batista Sobrinho
Eurípedes Pereira da Silva
Milton Bartolomei

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969 à 1972

VEREADORES

José Sanches Duran
Eudenis Dinat dos Santos
Antônio Erculano
Euclides Bordini
Eurípedes Pereira da Silva
Italo Biani
José Francisco de Carvalho
Milton Bartolomei
Theodomiro Alves Correa
SUPLENTES
Luís José Zanini
Osvaldo Zafalon
Pedro Ribeiro Novaes

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973 à 1976

VEREADORES

José Silva
Ítalo Biani
Antônio Batista Sobrinho
Devino Crema
Manoel Ávila
Milton Bartolomei
Eudenis Dinat dos Santos
Eurípedes Pereira da Silva
Irineu Maioni
SUPLENTES
Benjamin Rosa
Carlito Teixeira Lopes
José Quatrochi

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977 à 1982

VEREADORES

Valter Laine
José Pretel
Antônio Martines
Francisco de Oliveira Dias
José Lunardi
José Ponzani
Moacir Sine
Sebastião Paulino Consoni
Valdemar Carvalho de Lima

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983 à 1988

VEREADORES

Francisco de Oliveira Dias
João Chimello Sestari
José Pretel
Sebastião Paulino Consoni
Antônio Alceu Valenzuela
Carlos Herculano
João Pereira Martines
José Clemente Sardinha
José Ponzani
Lino Jacomo Vicente
SUPLENTES
Laérsio  Canato
Marcionilio da Silva Moreira
 
6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989 à 1992

VEREADORES

Leonildo Laine
Cássio Gianini
Antônio Mariano Perencini
Dirceu Canato
Germiro Moretti
Hamilton Antônio de Almeida Matos
Joaquim do Nascimento Costa
José Ponzani
José Pretel
Leonildo Mantovani
Pedro Zolin
SUPLENTE
Geracinda Caracini Zanachi

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993 à 1996

VEREADORES

Carlos Armando Zigart
José Pretel
Celso Luiz Ceci
Dirceu Canato
Geracinda Caracini Zanachi
Hamilton Antônio de Almeida Matos
João Gomes da Silva
Joaquim do Nascimento Costa
Luiz Alfredo Cezane
Paulo Cesar Assunção
Pedro Zolin
Sebastião Paulino Consoni
SUPLENTES
José Donizete Ramalho
José Pretel

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997/2000

VEREADORES

Celso Luiz Ceci
Walter Martins Muller
Carlos Armando Zigart
Dirceu Canato
Geracinda Caracini Zanachi
Joaquim do Nascimento Costa
Leonildo Guarieiro
Marcionilio da Silva Moreira
Nelson Rodrigues Silva
Pedro Zolin
Shirley Laine Paglione

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001 à 2004

VEREADORES

Walter Martins Muller
José Pretel
Antônio Carlos Zanini
Celso Luiz Ceci
Dirceu Canato
Flaucia Teixeira Lopes Arrozio
José Sanches Duran
José Vilalba Martins
Jesus Aparecido Valenzuela
Leonildo Guarieiro
Simeão Mariano dos Santos Filho
SUPLENTE
Gilberto Alves dos Santos

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005 à 2008

VEREADORES

Walter Martins Muller
Antônio Carlos Zanini
Claudio Pereira dos Santos
Jaime Ferreira da Silva
Joaquim do Nascimento Costa
Leonildo Guarieiro
Nelson Rodrigues Silva
Rosy Ávila
Shirley Laine Paglione
SUPLENTE
Rui Antônio Miani

11ªLEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009 à 2012

VEREADORES

Rosy Ávila
Jaime Ferreira da Silva
Rui Antônio Miani
Osmar Sampaio
Elton Enside Camilo
Claudinei Lujan
Joaquim do Nascimento Costa
Cássio Arrozio Gianini
Marco Alves dos Santos

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013 à 2016

VEREADORES

Rui Antônio Miani
Osmar Sampaio
Marcos Alves dos Santos
Vaildo Vicente da Silva
Alaor Pasian
Claudinei Lujan
Jaime Ferreira da Silva
Joaquim do Nascimento Costa
Lairde Biani Torres

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017 à 2020

VEREADORES

Rui Antônio Miani
Joaquim Nascimento Costa
Paulo Cesar Assunção
Jaime Ferreira da Silva
Claudinei Lujan
Dirson Flavio de Oliveira
José Vilalba Martins
Vaildo Vicente da Silva
Vanessa Braga dos Santos