LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1955 à 1958

VEREADORES

Adelino Francisco Do Nascimento
Alfredo Arthur Pagioro
Atacyl Luiz Arantes
Cláudio Ribeiro Corrêa
Manoel Jerônimo Da Silva
Miguel Antonio De Rezende
Eunápio Antônio Contrim
Paulo Campos
José Oliveira De Souza

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1959 à 1962

VEREADORES
Adelino Francisco Do Nascimento
Ângelo Francisco Do Nascimento
Antonio Gonçalves Franco
Atacyl Luiz Arantes
Francisco David Teixeira
Benedito Honório De Andrade
Djalma Castanheira
Maurithy Pagiolli
José Chamat
José Pinheiro Da Silva
José Oliveira De Souza

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1963 à 1966

VEREADORES

Antonio Pinheiro Do Nascimento
Atacyl Luiz Arantes
Ayres Luiz Arantes
Cláudio Ribeiro Corrêa
Claudionor Izidoro Pereira
João Martins Ataídes
Joaquim Souza Da Costa
Joaquim Luiz Do Amorim
Pedro Gregório Rodrigues
Sebastião Rodero
José Cândido De Avelar
José Chamat

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1967 à 1969

VEREADORES

Adelino Francisco Do Nascimento
Adelson Machado
Antonio Gonçalves Franco
Carlitos Da Silva
Luiz Theodoro De Oliveira
Milton Salani
Pedro Gregório Rodrigues
Urias Garcia Filho
Waldomiro Paulo Ribeiro
José Chamat

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1970 à 1972

VEREADORES

Carlitos Da Silva
Demétrio Marques De Oliveira
Isaías Basso
Jair Jerônimo De Oliveira
Jesus Inácio De Souza
João Garcia Tosta
Odette Theodoro Corrêa
Pedro Tiago Barbosa
Antonio De Almeida Rezende

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973 à 1976

VEREADORES

Antonio Gonçalves Franco
Antonio Pereira Telles
Demétrio Marques De Oliveira
Edson Tosta Matarézzio
João Lopes Da Silva
Geraldo Izidoro Pereira
Manoel Nogueira De Azevedo
Odette Theodoro Corrêa
Ozório Luiz Pereira
José Ferreira De Souza

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977 à 1982

VEREADORES

Ayres Luiz Arantes
Carlitos Da Silva
Francisco Leonel Filho
Ênio Ovídio Campolungo
João Lopes Da Silva
Manoel Nogueira De Azevedo
Palmira Rezende
Paulino De Jesus Pereira
Paulo Massashiko Yokota
Rafael Vera
Pedro Dias Furtado Sobrinho

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983 à 1988

VEREADORES

Antonio De Carvalho
Manoel Aparecido Marques
Jaime Fernandes Dos Santos
Laércio Eterno Da Silva
Antônio Jerônimo
Pedro Ribeiro Neto
Noêmia Cândida De Souza Sant'anna
Silmar Joaquim De Matos
Antonio Ferreira De Araújo
Jonzelito Luiz Pereira

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989 à 1992

VEREADORES

Ana De Matos Aydar
Antonio De Carvalho
Francisco Gregório Rodrigues
Aparecido Calixto Borges
Jaime Fernandes Dos Santos
Jesus Inácio De Souza
Nelson Vedroni
Noêmia Cândida De Souza Sant'anna
Soledade Garcia Sakata
José Benedito Bueno
Jonzelito Luiz Pereira

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993 à 1996

VEREADORES

Antonio De Carvalho
Cléber Marcos De Oliveira
Jair Sponquiado
Jadir Cassiano
Jaime Fernandes Dos Santos
Jerônimo José Moreira
João Batista Ferreira
João Pereira
Paulo Kiyoshi Mashiba
Ricardo Desidério Silveira Rocha
Soledade Garcia Sakata
Willian De Souza Brito

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997 à 2000

VEREADORES

Ana De Matos Aydar
Ana Maria De Freitas
Audi Luiz Da Silva Arantes
Aparecido Calixto Borges
Cléber Marcos De Oliveira
Eziquiel Nunes De Matos
Flávio Roberto De Souza Sant'anna
Ivan João Sant'anna
Jerônimo José Moreira
Nelson Vedroni
Manoel Vicente Da Silveira
Reinaldo Aparecido De Oliveira
Willian De Souza Brito

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001 à 2004

VEREADORES

Bernadete Aparecida Santana Ribeiro Sponquiado
Aparecida Bibiani Girardi
Eudes Veras Gomes
Fernando César Humer
Flávio Roberto De Souza Sant'anna
Inácio José Dos Santos Filho
Laíde Luiza De Souza Rodrigues
Mário Rodrigues De Mendonça
Natalino Fernandes De Oliveira
Rita De Cássia Melegari De Oliveira
José David Dos Reis Ferreira

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005 à 2008

VEREADORES

Alaerte Félix Da Silva
Maria Francisca Marques
Aparecida Bibiani Girardi
Fernando César Humer
Maira Cristiane De Souza
Rita De Cássia Melegari De Oliveira
José David Dos Reis Ferreira
José Carlos Da Silva Rodrigues
José Aparecido Tiago Borges Júnior

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009 à 2012

VEREADORES

Alaerte Félix Da Silva
Adalberto Francisco Gonçalves
Aparecida Bibiani Girardi
Donizeth Paulino De Menezes
Érica Scapim Da Fonseca Pereira
Flávio Roberto De Souza Sant'anna
Maira Cristiane De Souza
Paulo Roberto De Oliveira Mello
Natalino Fernandes De Oliveira
Sergiano Borges Maldonado
José Aparecido Tiago Borges Júnior

15ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013 à 2016

VEREADORES

Alaerte Félix Da Silva
Celso Rodrigues De Almeida
Inácio José Dos Santos Filho
Joana Darc Santíquio Rodrigues
Lourdes Alves De Oliveira Jesus
Adriano Pereira Da Silva
Clodonilson Sócrates De Mendonça
Valdir Caires Do Nascimento
Willian De Souza Brito

16ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017 à 2020

VEREADORES

Silmar Ribas de Souza
Sergiano Borges Maldonado
Alaerte Felix da Silva
Donizete Paulino de Menezes
Cristiana Aydar Arantes
Elen Chistina da Silva
Valdeci Rodrigues das Neves
Valdir Caires do Nascimento
Luiza Cândida de Souza Santana