LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1955/1958

VEREADORES

Florêncio Casado Peres
Belarmino da Silva França
João José da Silva
Magid Jorge
Moisés Garcia de Araujo
José A. Trindade
Valdevino José Gomes
Djaniro M. de Oliveira
Muneyashu  Furusho
Victório Simonetti
Vicente Delboni
SUPLENTES
Djaniro M. de Oliveira
José Raimundo de Jesus

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1959/1962

VEREADORES

Antônio Brito Vieira
Antônio L. de Oliveira
Djaniro M. de Oliveira
Firmino Pereira
José A. Trindade
José Ascêncio Dias
José Gonçalves Teixeira
Mitsuaki Shiro
Raimundo S. de Carvalho
Sebastião Antônio da Silva
Roberto Simões
SUPLENTES
Braz Alves da Silva
José Abílio de Souza
Vicente Delboni

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1963/1966

VEREADORES

Adão Severino Batista
Antenor Soares Braga
Cid de Jesus Leite Penteado
Djaniro M. de Oliveira
José A. Trindade
Francisco José Cordeiro
Lourival Vieira de Brito
Manoel Loreto de Barros
Mityo  Shimohara
José Jorge Zahr
Vicente Firmino da Silva
SUPLENTES
Aurino  O. dos Santos
Alcebias Raimundo Xavier
Joaquim Roberto de Souza
Severino Manoel do Nascimento
Vicente R. da Silva

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1967/1969

VEREADORES

Adão Severino Batista
Antenor Soares Braga
Cid de Jesus Leite Penteado
Aylton D’Ângelo
Adair Luiz Ribeiro
Alcebíades Rodrigues Xavier
Antenor Soares Braga
Firmino Pereira
Goro Matsutani
Joaquim Roberto de Souza
Nilo Bevilacqua
Romildo Abílio de Souza
SUPLENTE
Olírio de Souza Ribeiro

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1970/1972

VEREADORES

Adão Severino Batista
Aylton D‘Ângelo
Cid de Jesus Leite Penteado
Alcebíades Rodrigues Xavier
Goro Matsutani
José Jorge Zahr
Nilo Bevilacqua
Roberto Resende Teles
Oscar Lameu
SUPLENTES
Antônio Vieira De Souza
João Farinha Filho

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983/1988

VEREADORES

Adão Severino Batista
Ademar Peixoto Martins
Guilherme Jorge
Jaílton Pereira de Souza
Manoel Ortiz
José Augusto dos Santos
José Miguel do Nascimento
Manoel Elesbão dos Santos
Nilson Soares da Natividade
Raimundo Pereira da Silva
Vicente Delboni
Vicente Firmino da Silva
SUPLENTES
José Afonso Siqueira
David Boaventura da Silva

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989/1992

VEREADORES

Antônio Nilson Pontim
Adinaldo Rodrigues de Medeiros
Benedito dos Reis
Guilherme Jorge
Francisco José dos Santos
Jailton Pereira de Souza
Joni Marcos Buzachero
João Roberto Lameu
Mario Shiro
Nilson Soares da Natividade
Raimundo Pereira da Silva
Vicente Delboni
Wilson Paganalli

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993/1996

VEREADORES

Ailton Pereira de Souza
Daniel Batista de Oliveira
Antônio Carlos dos Santos
Guilherme Jorge
Francisco José dos Santos
Horlando Juviniano da Silva
Jailton Pereira de Souza
João Roberto Lameu
Maria Julia Pereira Louzada
Nilson Soares da Natividade
Raimundo Pereira da Silva
Valdir Camilo de Azevedo
Vicente Delbone
Wilson Paganelli

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997/2000

VEREADORES

Ademar Peixoto Martins
Antônio Marinho Lima da Silva
Benedito dos Reis
Daniel Batista de Oliveira
Eni Brandão
Etevaldo Hilário da Silva
Fauze Rajab
Hilário Prates de Medeiros
João Roberto Lameu
Jorge Abdo Abdalla
Maria Julia Pereira Louzada
Valdir Camilo de Azevedo
Vitor Sotini

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001/2004

VEREADORES

Antônio Carlos dos Santos
Ataíde Teixeira
Antônio Carlos de Oliveira
Daniel Batista de Oliveira
Flavio José do Nascimento
Horlando Juviniano da Silva
Jerônimo Agenor Fardin
José Borges
José Fernando de Magalhães Lourenção
Luiz Cesar Freddi  Milomba
Valdenir Bispo dos Santos
Valdir Camilo de Azevedo
Vitor Sotini

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005/2008

VEREADORES

Adeildo Ferreira Leite
Evandro Luiz B. Santos
Carlos Roberto de Oliveira
Daniel Batista de Oliveira
Flavio José do Nascimento
Florisvaldo Barbosa de Souza
José Fernando de Magalhães Lourenção
Jaílton Pereira de Souza
Vitor Sotini

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009/2012

VEREADORES

Albecyr Pedro da Silva
Daniel Batista de Oliveira
Flávio José do Nascimento
Jailton Pereira de Souza
José Borges
Nelson Pereira
Sandro Cesar Nogueira
Sebastião Reis de Oliveira
Valdenir Bispo dos Santos

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013/2016

VEREADORES

Ailton Pereira de Souza
Daniel Batista de Oliveira
Devair José da Silva
Flávio José do Nascimento
Juliana Ferreira de Sousa
José Carlos Mota Santos
João Carlos Pereira da Silva
Sineire Aparecida Buzachero Ferreira
Sebastião Reis de Oliveira
Wagner de Souza Oliveira
Waldomiro Evangelista da Cruz

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017/2020

VEREADORES

Ademar Onório Ribeiro
Flávio José do Nascimento
Giovany Vicente da Silva
Itamar Vieira dos Santos
João Paulo Soares Araujo
Juliano Farias Viscovini
Sebastião Reis de Oliveira
Wagner de Souza Oliveira
Waldomiro Evangelista da Cruz