LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1948

VEREADORES

Antônio Piccirilli
Benedito Oliveira Franco
Benjamin Sanches da Silva
Celso Morato Leite
Dário Sormani
Francisco Alves Barbosa
Jaime Lisboa
João Batista Ribeiro
João Ferreira Silveira
Joaquim Rondina
Lúcio Oliveira Lima
Plínio M. Cardia
Dr. Tomaz de Azevedo

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1952/1955

VEREADORES

Américo Delázari
Augusto Lauris
Augusto Siqueira
Dr. Fausto De Marco
Francisco Ferreira Barbosa
Dr. Jair Castanheira de Carvalho
Joaquim Rondina
Lídia Thiede
Lúcio Oliveira Lima
Octacílio Lodeiro
Padre João Batista de Aquino
SUPLENTES
Dr. Jair C. de Carvalho
João Travain    
Lúcio de Oliveira Lima
Paschoal Bianchi    
Paulo Delúcio        
Américo Delazari
Benjamin Sanches da Silva        
Francisco Ferreira Barbosa
Octávio Martins Camargo            
Sérgio Paschoal                
Dr. Jair C. de Carvalho - Renunciou
Antonio Serafim                
Nelson José Teodoro - Renunciou            
Odorico de Castro Pompéia        

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1956/1958

VEREADORES

Dr. Fausto De Marco
Dr. João Ferreira Silveira
Dr. Jorge Ayub
Américo Delázari
Antonio Altafin
Antonio Domingos Ferreira
Francisco Benjamin
Francisco Lopes Gerônimo
João Palucci
Joaquim Rondina
José Nogueira de Abreu
Júlio Granchi
SUPLENTES
Jacinto Sanches    
Professora Lidia Thiede
Francisco Placo
Américo Delázari
Edson Pinheiro
Francisco Placco
João Travain    
Francisco Lopes Gerônimo
Rogério Fogagnolli
Antônio Domingos Pereira

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1959/1960

VEREADORES

Alcino Adelino Leão
Américo Delazari
Antônio Domingos Pereira
Antônio Miranda Filho
Arnaldo Zulian
Dr. Édio Sormani
Felisdeu Leão
Jacinto Sanches
Dr. Jorge Ayub
Ramílio Eugênio da Luz
Rubens de Almeida Françoso
SUPLENTES
Dr. Dário Sormani    
Alcino Adelino Leão
Dr. Rubens Aparecido Benázio    
Jacinto Sanches
Francisco Miguel Alves
Dário Sormani
Edson Alvaro Pinheiro    
Felisdeu Leão
Alberto Bragança    
Francisco Lopes Gerônimo
Mário Venturini
Antônio Domingos Pereira
Francisco Benjamin
Francisco Lopes Gerônimo

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1961/1964

VEREADORES

Alcino Adelino Leão
Jorge Ayub
Felisdeu Leão
Américo Delazari
Ramilio Eugênio da Luz
Francisco Beijamim
Édio Sormani
Antônio Miranda Filho
Arnaldo Zulian
Jacinto Sanches
Antonio Domingos Pereira

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1965/1968

VEREADORES

Alcides Valêncio
Dr. Édio Sormani
Felisdeu Leão
Jacinto Sanches
João Di Donato
José Antonio Travain
José Leão
José Nogueira de Abreu
Noemio Delazari
Oswaldo Furlani
Dr. Rubens Aparecido Benázio
Silas Carvalho Barros
SUPLENTES
Antônio Domingos Pereira
Arnaldo Zulian
Décio Zorzeto
Dr. Édio Sormani
José Octaviani Filho
Lindolpho Pereira

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969/1972

VEREADORES

Achiles Benedicto Sormani
Delfino Tendolo
Foehd Salmen Hessain
Gabriel Polidoro da Silva
Jacinto Sanches
Jair P. Carrota
Lúcio de Oliveira Lima
Nelson Assad Ayub
Oswaldo Furlani
Otávio Alves
Palmiro Delazari
Sebastião Freitas

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973/1976

VEREADORES

Adolpho Gaspar
Antônio Costa
Dr. Emílio Eichim Arakaki
Ernesto Armelini
Dr. Foehd Salmen Hessain
José Augusto Siqueira
Dr. Nelson Assad Ayub
Nilo De Conti
Otávio Alves
Dr. Paulo Geraldo Mainini
Dr. Rubens Aparecido Benázio
Sebastião Freitas
SUPLENTES
José Ferreira de Barros
Saint Clair Zonta

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977/1982

VEREADORES

Adolpho Gaspar
Alcides Francisco Casaca
Benedito Remolli Déo
Elza Maran
Dr. Emílio Eichim Arakaki
Dr. Foehd Salmen Hessain
Irineu Galdino Filho
José Jandreiche Filho
Dr. Paulo Cezar da Silveira
Dr. Rubens Aparecido Benázio
Silvio Amato

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983/1988

VEREADORES

Adolpho Gaspar
Alcides Francisco Casaca
Antônio Carlos Martins
Dr. Antônio Roberto Mainini
Aparecido Dantas
Benedito Remolli Déo
Carlos Hercules Travain
Eduardo Augusto Quintanilha de Mello
Dr. Foehd Salmen Hessain
José Carlos Octaviani
Maria Helena Catini Campagnucci
Oswaldo Antonio
Rubens Delfino da Silva

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989/1992

VEREADORES

Alcides Francisco Casaca
Antonio Carlos Martins
Aparecido Dantas
Dr. Elias Ferreira de Barros
Dr. Emílio Eichim Arakaki
José Afonso Barbosa Condi
José Carlos Octaviani
José Otaviano Delazari
Luiz Pedrolo Neto
Manoel Francisco dos Santos
Marco Antonio da Silva
Maria Helena Catini Campagnucci
Mauro Cadamuro
Michel Ayub
Rubens Delfino da Silva

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993/1996

VEREADORES

Adenil José dos Santos
Alcides Francisco Casaca
Aparecido Dantas
Dárcio Bombonatti
Eduardo Augusto Quintanilha de Mello
Evandro Rosso
João Carlos da Silva
José Afonso Barbosa Condi
José Aparecido Rodrigues de Oliveira
José Carlos Octaviani
José Otaviano Delazari
Maria Helena Catini Campagnucci
Mário Campesato
Michel Ayub
Sebastião Freitas

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997/2000

VEREADORES

Aparecido Dantas
Cândido Laureano Affonso
Elias Ferreira de Barros
Evandro Rosso
João Carlos da Silva
José Aparecido dos Santos
José Aparecido Rodrigues de Oliveira
José Carlos Donegá Morandini
José Otaviano Delazari
Lauro Antônio
Manoel Messias da Silveira Pereira
Marcelo Augusto Delazari
Maria Vilma de Albuquerque
Mário Campesato (in memórian)
Michel Ayub (in memorian)
Régis Soares Pauletti
Tarciso Hellinger
SUPLENTES
Marcelo Augusto Delazari
Cândido Laureano Afonso
Auro Aparecido Octaviani
Aparecido Dantas

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001/2004

VEREADORES

Adauto Polidoro Bernardino
Aparecido Dantas
Auro Aparecido Octaviani
Cândido Laureano Affonso
Edson Virgilio Zen
Emílio Eichin Arakaki
José Aparecido Rodrigues de Oliveira
José Bastos Teixeiera
José Otaviano Delazari
Marco Antônio da Silva
Maria Helena Catini Campagnucci
Paulo José Condi Garcia
Samir Fued Salmen
Wilson Eugênio Barbosa

15ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005/2008

VEREADORES

Altair Geraldo Gonçalves Barca
Aparecido Dantas
Glauco Luís Costa Ton
José Carlos Donegá Morandini
José Otaviano Delazari
Lidinalva Alves Ruela
Nelson Assad Ayub
Samir Fued Salmen

16ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009/2012

VEREADORES

Auro Aparecido Octaviani
Cicero Nunes Pereira
Ederson Roberto Mainini
Glauco Luís Costa Ton
José Otaviano Delazari
Luciano Durães de Vasconcelos
Maria Antonia da Silva
Neusa Vicente
SUPLENTE
Altair Geraldo Gonçalves Barca

17ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013/2016

VEREADORES

Adriano Delfino da Silva
Antonio Carlos Paschoal Junior
Eliseu Tenório Cavalcante
Farid Ayub
Glauco Luís Costa Ton
Luciano Durães de Vasconcelos
Mauricio Carlos da Silva
Nelson Assad Ayub
Omar Omero Cunha
Patric Rafael Ribeiro Teixeira
Paulo Vinicius Wolber
Reginaldo Cirilo

18ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017/2020

VEREADORES

Adriano Delfino da Silva
Ana Maria Costa Caputti
Auro Aparecido Octaviani
Ederson Roberto Mainini
Elder Fabiano Camilo
Glauco Luís Costa Ton
Luciano Durães de Vasconcelos
Maria Antônia da Silva
Omar Omero Cunha
Patric Rafael Ribeiro Teixeira