LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1949/1952

VEREADORES

Adelino Mendonça
Avelino Rodrigues Lago
Belarmino do Amaral Campos Filho
Dídimo Maulaz da Silva
Henrique Bolsoni
Ignácio Francisco dos Santos
José Baio
Lázaro Rodrigues
Miguel Aude
Nelson Leutwiler
Otávio Loge
Paulo Genoveze
Yolando Furlanetto

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1953/1956

VEREADORES

Adelino Mendonça
Adib Burian
Antônio Limão
Avelino Rodrigues Lago
Benedito Franco Bueno
Círio Pegoraro
Francisco Jacinto Cardoso
Job Garcia de Almeida
José Ruiz
Nelson Moço
Nelson Teixeira Mendes

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1957/1960
VEREADORES

Adib Burian
Antônio Ciro Bornia
Antônio José Cruz
Antônio Limão
Cláudio Pegoraro
Francisco Jacinto Cardoso
Job Garcia de Almeida
José Teixeira Leite
Nelson Moço
Paulo Genoveze
Sebastião Baio

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1961/1964

VEREADORES

Abílio Francisco Sales
Aírton Augusto Pereira
Ângelo Aparecido Rezinetti
Antônio Braga
Antônio Joaquim Moreira Jorge
Felipe Rodrigues Lago
Francisco Mariano
Ismar de Oliveira
José da Silva Martins
Melciades Ferraz Martins
Sebastião Gomes de Faria

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1965/1968

VEREADORES

Antônio Braga
Antônio Pegoraro
Décio Gomes de Faria
Francisco Mariano
Ismar de Oliveira
João Maximiano
José Babalim
José Ruiz
José Woelk Filho
Oliveiro Leutwiler Filho
Paulo Genoveze

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969/1972

VEREADORES

Abílio Francisco Sales
Adelina Mendonça Duarte Nicolielo
Elizeu Gonçalves Lopes
Gumercindo Santo
Joaquim da Silva
Mauro Devides
Nelson Moço
Osvaldo Leme Mantovani
Paulo Genoveze

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973/1976

VEREADORES

Benedito José de Campos
Eduardo Sardinha
Florindo Pereira Gonçalves
Gabriel José Rodrigues Lago
Jaime Dias da Silveira
Nelson Moço
Nivaldo Caridi
Paulo Genoveze
Sebastião Dias Soares

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977/1982

VEREADORES

Airton da Cunha Martins
Edno Rissato
Florindo Pereira Gonçalves
Gabriel José Rodrigues Lago
Gilberto Ramos de Oliveira
Ivo Anversa
Licionor Anversa
Orlando Guertas
Vivaldo Fernandes do Prado

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983/1988

VEREADORES

Décio Lenharo
Edno Rissato
Eduardo Sardinha
Florindo Pereira Gonçalves
Geraldo de Freitas
João Adauto Santo
Job Garcia de Almeida
José Ademir Santo
Luiz Carlos Besson

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989/1992

VEREADORES

Antônio João Carraro
Cláudio Aparecido da Silva
Décio Lenharo
Elizeu Gonçalves Lopes
Francisco Alves Roberto
José Ademir Santo
José Carlos Tomazini
José Possato
Luiz Gonçalves de Mendonça
Nicolau Aparecido Juliano Nicolielo
Vanderlei Rizzato

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993/1996

VEREADORES

Aguinaldo Braga
Antônio Emidio Silva
Antônio João Carraro
Elizeu Gonçalves Lopes
Joel Adalberto Santo
José Ademir Santo
José Álvaro de Oliveira
Justimiano Fabrício
Orlando Bonome
Rosângela Maria Toqueti Labela
Valdeci Antônio Santo

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997/2000

VEREADORES

Antônio Alberto Faria
Antônio Donizete Giatti
Antônio Emídio Silva
Cláudio Aparecido da Silva
Euclides Longo Bom
Francisco Alves Roberto
João Batista Ortiz
João Bueno Da Silva Filho
José Sebastião Cavinato
Luiz Carlos Geraldi
Luiz Henrique de Oliveira

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001/2004

VEREADORES

Dorvídio Gaion
Elizeu Gonçalves Lopes
João Edson Spedo
José Luiz Leutwiler
José Sebastião Cavinato
José Vicente de Campos
Luiz Carlos Geraldi
Rosalice Santo de Freitas
Sandres Juliano Alves Felix
Vanderlei Paula da Silva
Wilson Manoel Santo

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005/2008

VEREADORES

Anísio Boconcelo
Carlos Alberto de Antônio
Cláudio Aparecido da Silva
José Ademir Santo
José Sebastião Cavinato
Mauro Sebastião Crepaldi
Moisés Teodoro de Carvalho
Paulo Sergio Longo
Rosângela Nicolim

15ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009/2012

VEREADORES

Anderson Pontes Jorge
Antônio Donizete Giatti
Elizeu Gonçalves Lopes
Elson Luiz Geraldi
João José Coutinho dos Santos
Lázaro Cazeloto Limão
Sandres Juliano Alves Felix
Valdecir Aparecido Bernal Marmol
Vanderlei Rizzato

16ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013/2016

VEREADORES

Anderson Pontes Jorge
Carlos Alberto de Antônio
Fabio Alexandre Soares da Silva
James Gomes de Oliveira
José Eduardo Santiago
Julineide Batista Marcos Garbieri
Maria Aparecida Ortiz Crepaldi
Roni  Rafael Telles
Vanderlei Rizzato

17ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017/2020

VEREADORES

Carlos Alberto de Antônio
Erisvaldo Cavalcante Vitalino
José Ademir Santo
José Eduardo Santiago
Maria Aparecida Ortiz Crepaldi
Nilton Cesar Cardoso
Paulo Sergio Azevedo
Séfôra Faria Martins
Wanderley Jovanuzzi