LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1955/1958

VEREADORES

Luiz Alves Vieira
Gondo Takei
Hilário Teixeira da Silva
João Souto Pereira
Muneo Nakano
Nelson Costa
Noé Franco da Rocha
Olfriner Palo
Octacilio Xavier Ribeiro
Rhode de Oliveira Dias
Roque Real
SUPLENTES
Placidio Pereira de Magalhães
Antônio Buzinaro
José Gringo dos Santos
Celso Louzada Bittencourt
Belmiro Lopes
Oswaldo Brittes
Benedito Lopes
Afonso José dos Santos

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1959/1962

VEREADORES

Antônio Buzinaro
Antônio Matheus
Florindo Garozzi
Hilário Teixeira da Silva
João Souto Pereira
Leandro Baptista Pereira
Martiniano Azevedo Bittencourt
Paulo Norberto Arruda de Paula
Pedro Zanotto
Toshitaka Hirata
Adelmo Crema
SUPLENTES
Nelson Costa
Durval Ferreira de Carvalho
Francisco Ramos dos Santos
Ibrahim Abrahão
Octacilio Xavier Ribeiro
Felicio Takase
Gondo Takei
Heraldo Luiz Duarte
Olfriner Palo
Noé Franco da Rocha
Roman Garcia Echetto
Joaquim Rodrigues
Fausto Longo Baptista Pereira

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1963/1966

VEREADORES

Alcindo José Checon
Benedito Alcântara
Edvaldo Aparecido Xavier
Felício Takase
Florindo Garozzi
Jaime Payzan
Job Dias de Oliveira
Martiniano Cruz
Leandro Baptista Pereira
Nelson Costa
Roberto Torii
SUPLENTES
Deoclides Vieira
Anísio Crema
Francisco Martins
Ângelo Bianchini
Manoel Rodrigues
José Pedro Alberico

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1967/1969

VEREADORES

Antônio Buzinaro
Deoclides Vieira
Fausto Longo Baptista Pereira Filho
Felício Takase
Florindo Garozzi
Geraldino da Silva
Anísio Ferreira
José Pedro Alberico
Massao Kavahara
Nelson Costa
Paulo Katsuki
SUPLENTES
Oscar Soares
Julio Santini
Leandro Baptista Pereira
Francisco Martins de Oliveira
Teruo Narimatsu
Manoel Rodrigues
João Xavier Cotrim
Jaime Payzan
Sebastião de Souza
Francisco Ramos dos Santos
Milton Bittencourt

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1970/1972

VEREADORES

Chuji Seto Takeguma
Dalton Sodré Abrahão
Deoclides Vieira
Geraldino da Silva
João Batista de Lima
Nelson Costa
Orlando Martins de Oliveira
Oscar Soares
Massao Kavahara

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973/1976

VEREADORES

Celso Louzada Bittencourt
Chuji Seto Takeguma
Deoclides Vieira
Florindo Garozzi
João Francisco Filho
Leandro Baptista Pereira
Natal Alves
Orlando Martins de Oliveira
Oscar Soares
SUPLENTES
Geraldino da Silva
Eurico Martins Rotta
Jayme Pereira de Oliveira
Pedro Gomes da Costa
Nelson Costa
Valdir Lopes Garrido

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977/1982

VEREADORES

Alaor Ribeiro
Geraldino da Silva
Jayme Pereira de Oliveira
José Guimarães Afonso Costa
Manoel da Siva
Martiniano de Azevedo Bittencourt
Orlando Martins de Oliveira
Paulo Zamian
Rui Rioiti Ishizaka

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983/1988

VEREADORES

Alaor Ribeiro
Antônio Walter Bianchini
Arlindo Garoze
Eurico Martins Rotta
Felicio Takase
Francisco Santos de Souza
Manoel da Silva
Maria do Carmo Rosa Vieira
Rui Rioiti Ishizaka

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989/1992

VEREADORES

Alaor Ribeiro
Felicio Takase
Florentino Alves Gomide
Geraldino da Silva
Orlando Martins de Oliveira
Orlando Viegas Rodrigues
Osvaldo Afonso Costa
Rubens do Amaral
SUPLENTES
Leonel Alves Prado
Jose Monteiro da Silva

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993/1996

VEREADORES

Fernando Donizete dos Santos
Geraldino da Silva
Eduiliu Calsavari
José Monteiro da Silva
Luiz Antônio Inácio
Mário Barros Alves
Orlando Martins de Oliveira
Orlando Viegas Rodrigues
Nelson Evaristo Teixeira
Osvaldo Afonso Costa
Taeko Katsuki
SUPLENTE
Ana Maria Herrera Fresca

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997/2000

VEREADORES

Ana Maria Herrera Fresca
Eurico Martins Rotta
Fernando Donizete dos Santos
Geraldino da Silva
Luiz Antônio Inácio
Manoel da Silva
Márcia Toalhares
Orlando Viegas Rodrigues
Osvaldo Afonso Costa
Takeshi Minato
Vanderley Raimundo

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001/2004

VEREADORES

Adriano Maitan
Aparecido Soares de Carvalho
Arnaldo Aparecido Vicente
Clóvis Redigolo
Fernando Donizete dos Santos
Geraldo Mariano Bittencourt Leão
José Dionísio Pianta
Leonel Alves Prado
Márcia Toalhares
Marilda Pereira Rodrigues
Massao Kavahara
SUPLENTES
Manoel Bonate de Oliveira Filho
Luiz Antônio Inácio
José Pedro Alberico
José Augusto da Silva
Orlando Martins de Oliveira

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005/2008

VEREADORES
Adriano Maitan
Aírton Vaz
Antônio Araújo da Costa
Geraldo Mariano Bittencourt Leão
Manoel Bonate de Oliveira Filho
Marcos Renan Afonso Costa
Márcia Toalhares
Marilda Pereira Rodrigues
Shirley Tremeschin Silva

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009/2012

VEREADORES

Adriano Maitan
Gilmar A. Paizan Ribeiro
Marilda Pereira Rodrigues
Aírton Vaz
Celso Pavani
Gilberto Sampaio
Luiz Aparecido da Silva
Marcos Renan Afonso Costa
SUPLENTE
Manoel Bonate de Oliveira Filho

15ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013/2016

VEREADORES

Wellington Lousado Pereira
Bruno Floriano de Oliveira
Adriano Maitan
Aírton Vaz
Arlindo Pita Junior
Glaucia Maia da Cunha Gomes
Juraci da Cruz
Márcia Toalhares Figueiredo
Marcos Renan Afonso Costa


16ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017 à 2020
VEREADORES
Adriano Maitan
Aírton Vaz
Arlindo Pita Junior
Brígida Pianta Fernandes
Bruno Floriano de Oliveira
Domingos Ramos Fresneda Fresca
Orlando Viegas Rodrigues
Rosangela Tremeschin Silva Costa
Wellington Lousada Pereira