LEGISLATURA


1ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1948/1951

VEREADORES

Alcides Alves de Melo
Alcides Ozório de Souza
Arlindo Custódio Leite
Cozo Taguchi
Dermival Franceschi
Floriano Lopes Gonçalves
Genez Garcia
Giocondo Travain
João Batista de Castilho
José Mendes
Juarez Barreto
Lindolfo Soares da Silveira
Luiz Travain
Milton Rabelo de Souza
Paulo Evangelista de Souza

2ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1952/1955

VEREADORES

Abrão Farhat
Cozo Taguchi
Dermival Franceschi
Edson Baptista Barreto
Francisco Ribeiro Soares
Herotides Ferreira
Isaltino da Silva
Isidoro Franco Paixão
João Pereira
José Amâncio Tolentino
José Jerônimo de Souza Filho
José Wilson Junqueira Franco
Luiz Dias dos Santos
Milhen Carlos Farhat
Milton Rabelo de Souza
Olímpio Silva de Morais
Oswaldo Thereza
Raul Reis
Rodolfo Galetti
Rubens de Oliveira Camargo
Santo Canevari

3ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1956/1959

VEREADORES

Abrão Farhat
Augusto Rodrigues
Cozo Taguchi
Cyro Maia
Dorival Assis Gomes
Filogomes Martins
Francisco Caparroz Salas
Herotides Ferreira
João Baptista Negrão
João Pereira
José Adelino Caires
José Wilson Junqueira Franco
Léo Liedtke Júnior
Luiz Antônio Fumagalli
Martinho Saturnino Meira
Milhen Carlos Farhat
Oswaldo Thereza
Santo Canevari
Sérgio Takatsu
Trajano de Almeida
VartavarSulian

4ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1960/1963

VEREADORES

Aloysio Fonseca Batista Barreto
Benedito de Oliveira
Dorival Assis Gomes
Gilson Garcia
Herotides Ferreira
João Batista de Oliveira
João Custódio de Mello
João Selvirio de Souza
Jonas Soares de Oliveira
José Honda
José Marin Toledo
José Saldanha da Rosa
Milhen Carlos Farhat
Oswaldo Thereza
Santo Canevari
TakeruShiguemoto
Wilson Garcia

5ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1964/1969

VEREADORES

Anízio Vieira de Brito
Benedito Jorge Coelho
Cozo Taguchi
Cyro Maia
Dermeval Antônio da Silva
Dorival da Silva Louzada
HirayukiEnomoto
João Selvírio de Souza
João Suares
José Lombardi
José Moraes
José Saldanha da Rosa
Leônidas Xavier Prates
Luiz Antônio Taguchi
Milhen Carlos Farhat
Mityo Goto
Oswaldo Rosseti
Oswaldo Thereza
Roberto Sidney Sampaio
Salvador Ferreira de Souza
Santo Canevari
Vartavar Sulian

6ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1969/1973

VEREADORES

AlfeigeDurigan
ArcílioOdoricio
Benedito Jorge Coelho
Cozo Taguchi
Dermeval Antônio da Silva
HirayukiEnomoto
João de Souza Santos
José Alexandrino Filho
José Moraes
Orácio de Matos
Orlando Fernandes Corrêa
Otávio Canevari
Roberto Sidney Sampaio

7ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1973/1977

VEREADORES

Athaíde Rodrigues da Silva
Cozo Taguchi
Dermeval Antônio da Silva
Édio Garcia
Ernesto Lázaro Ferreira
Florisval dos Santos
Gercy Barbosa
HirayukiEnomoto
Ismael Sanches Goulart
João de Souza Santos
Jonas Euclides da Silva
José Alexandrino Filho
José Leonildo Moretti
José Moraes
Luiz Nascimento de Souza
Orlando Ferreira
Roberto Thiers Watanabe
Ubirajara Antunes

8ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1977/1983

VEREADORES

Athaide Rodrigues da Silva
Cozo Taguchi
Dorival da Silva Louzada
Francisco de Assis
Francisco Paschoal Neto
Jacir Custódio Moreira
João Aparecido de Melo
Jonas Euclides da Silva
José Itamar de Almeida Lujan
José Passareli Filho
Mityo Goto
Nelson Marqui
Otávio Canevari
Sebastião dos Santos Oliveira
Vanderlei José Scovini

9ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1983/1988

VEREADORES

Cândido Pinheiro Dias Júnior
Djalma Mendes Martins
Francisco Paschoal Neto
Francisco Persival Ferreira Vidal
Jacir Custódio Moreira
Luiz Antônio Taguchi
Luiz Pinheiro
Otávio Canevari
Paulo IssaoYonida
Pedro Tiossi
Severo de Souza Filho
Silas Antônio Rosa
Thirso de Carvalho Júnior
Valdemir Suman
Wataru Yamamoto

10ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1989/1992

VEREADORES

Anedino Plínio Novaes
Antônio Aparecido Casalli
Armando Trentin
Dilson Cesar Moreira Jacobucci
Dorival da Silva Louzada
Elcio da Silva
João Carlos Lourenço
Joaquim Cardoso Lemos
José Carlos de Melo
José Cavallieri Filho
José Verona Filho
Luiz da Penha de Medeiros
Marco Antônio de Paula
Otávio Canevari
Pedro Tiossi
Roberto TadashiIchiy
Severo de Souza Filho
Wagner Lombisani
Wataru Yamamoto

11ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1993/1996

VEREADORES

Akira Komatsu
Anedino Plínio Novaes
Armando Trentin
Carlos Alberto Esperança
Djalma Francisco Caparroz Salas
Jair Odorício
José Carlos Damico
José Carlos de Melo
José Cavallieri Filho
Júlio Cezar dos Reis
Laudelino Masteguim
Luiz da Penha de Medeiros
Luzia França Vaz
Otávio Canevari
Roberto TadashiIchiy
Valmir Leocádio da Silva
Wataru Yamamoto

12ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
1997/2000

VEREADORES

Airton Thereza
Auro Ferreira dos Passos
Carlos Alberto de Almeida Salles
Célio KazuoTsutsume
Edson TatsumiSakaue
João Batista Thereza
José Tereza
Júlio Cezar dos Reis
Lia Maura Fuzeto
Luiz de Brito
Luiz José da Silva
Nilson Neri de Oliveira
Odilon Soares de Souza
Paulo Roberto de Carvalho
Roberto TadashiIchiy
Sidnei Costa
Wataru Yamamoto

13ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2001/2004

VEREADORES

Aparecido Nazareno de Carvalho
Célio KazuoTsutsume
Fabrício Miranda Quaresma
Gilmar Antônio Barbosa
João Batista Thereza
Jorge Kondo
José Tereza
Luiz de Brito
Maria Sônia dos Passos
Mário Silvando do Nascimento
Oswaldo Esperança
Paulo Roberto de Carvalho
Roberto TadashiIchiy
Valdemar Justino Correa
Valmir Leocádio da Silva
Wataru Yamamoto

14ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2005/2008

VEREADORES

Arnaldo Pedroso Coelho
Célio Kazuo Tsutsume
Daniel Rodrigues da Silva
Fabrício Miranda Quaresma
Jorge Kondo
José Carlos dos Santos
Maria S. dos Passos
Valter Pinheiro Ribeiro
Washington Luiz de Oliveira

15ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2009/2012

VEREADORES

Ana Pereira Tsutsume
Arnaldo Pedroso Coelho
Daniel Rodrigues da Silva
Edson TatsumiSakaue
Eli Silva Milanezi
Fabrício Miranda Quaresma
João Batista Thereza
Laerte Venâncio Alves
Sandro Henrique dos Santos

16ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2013/2016

VEREADORES

Ademílson Rodrigues dos Santos
Arnaldo Pedroso Coelho
Carlos Alberto de Almeida Salles
Eli Silva Milanezi
João José Soares Filho
José Tereza
Laerte Venâncio Alves
Mário Leate Pelais
Sandro Henrique dos Santos
Sidnei Costa
Valdomiro Toneti Júnior

17ª LEGISLATURA DA CÂMARA MUNICIPAL
2017/2020

VEREADORES

Antônio Dias Pereira
Carlos Alberto de Almeida Salles
Cleber Mariani Pinto de Menezes
Francisco Leite Gomes
Isac Rodrigues Santana
Odair Xavier dos Santos
João Batista Thereza
José Aparecido da Silva
Valdomiro Toneti Junior
Victor Fernando Fachini
Walt Disney da Silva